27.07.2024
[15:45:12]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet
-52 kg: Pool A
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
GADERMAIER, Katja
(
AUT
)
GADERMAIER, Katja
(
AUT
)
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool A
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia
(
ESP
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
STERMAN, Diana
(
SLO
)
-52 kg: Pool B
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
NERI, Jana
(
BEL
)
NERI, Jana
(
BEL
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
KELLER, Rebeka
(
HUN
)
Winner Pool B
KELLER, Rebeka
(
HUN
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Andrea
(
ESP
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Andrea
(
ESP
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Andrea
(
ESP
)
KALNYTSKA, Olha
(
UKR
)
-52 kg: Pool C
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
HORAKOVA, Veronika
(
CZE
)
HORAKOVA, Veronika
(
CZE
)
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
CASTELLO DIEZ, Marina
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool C
CASTELLO DIEZ, Marina
(
ESP
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
-52 kg: Pool D
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
ALIYEVA, Sabina
(
AZE
)
ALIYEVA, Sabina
(
AZE
)
PEREKHREST, Ruslana
(
UKR
)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
AMANN, Fanny
(
AUT
)
Winner Pool D
AMANN, Fanny
(
AUT
)
STAKHOV, Nicole
(
GER
)
STAKHOV, Nicole
(
GER
)
STAKHOV, Nicole
(
GER
)
-52 kg: Repechage
GADERMAIER, Katja
(
AUT
)
GADERMAIER, Katja
(
AUT
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
NERI, Jana
(
BEL
)
NERI, Jana
(
BEL
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Andrea
(
ESP
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Andrea
(
ESP
)
HORAKOVA, Veronika
(
CZE
)
HORAKOVA, Veronika
(
CZE
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
ALIYEVA, Sabina
(
AZE
)
ALIYEVA, Sabina
(
AZE
)
STAKHOV, Nicole
(
GER
)
STAKHOV, Nicole
(
GER
)
-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
DIMITROVA, Gabriela
(
BUL
)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
GYERTYAS, Roza
(
HUN
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool A
GONZALEZ, Leonie
(
FRA
)
POLNICKA, Marie
(
CZE
)
Winner Pool B
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool C
DEVICTOR, Chloe
(
FRA
)
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija
(
CRO
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-