27.07.2024
[15:41:51]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet
-57 kg: Pool A
GERTSCH, Olivia
(
SUI
)
GERTSCH, Olivia
(
SUI
)
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
VERFAILLIE, Luna
(
BEL
)
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
KOVAC, Tina
(
SLO
)
Winner Pool A
KOVAC, Tina
(
SLO
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
-57 kg: Pool B
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
GOEBEL, Laila
(
GER
)
SUTTER, Annina
(
SUI
)
SUTTER, Annina
(
SUI
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
SKRABL, Ana
(
SLO
)
Winner Pool B
SKRABL, Ana
(
SLO
)
TORRES LUMBRERAS, Valeria
(
ESP
)
TORRES LUMBRERAS, Valeria
(
ESP
)
TORRES LUMBRERAS, Valeria
(
ESP
)
-57 kg: Pool C
NALBAT, Emma
(
NED
)
NALBAT, Emma
(
NED
)
NALBAT, Emma
(
NED
)
BAMBERGER, Julia
(
AUT
)
BAMBERGER, Julia
(
AUT
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
MARTIN GIL, Alicia
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool C
MARTIN GIL, Alicia
(
ESP
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
AKHMETOVA, Diana
(
BEL
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
-57 kg: Pool D
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
HIDEN, Verena
(
AUT
)
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
ROSSET, Aline
(
SUI
)
Winner Pool D
ROSSET, Aline
(
SUI
)
SNITKO, Vladyslava
(
UKR
)
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte
(
GER
)
SNITKO, Vladyslava
(
UKR
)
SNITKO, Vladyslava
(
UKR
)
-57 kg: Repechage
VERFAILLIE, Luna
(
BEL
)
VERFAILLIE, Luna
(
BEL
)
GERTSCH, Olivia
(
SUI
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
SUTTER, Annina
(
SUI
)
SUTTER, Annina
(
SUI
)
TORRES LUMBRERAS, Valeria
(
ESP
)
TORRES LUMBRERAS, Valeria
(
ESP
)
AKHMETOVA, Diana
(
BEL
)
MARTIN GIL, Alicia
(
ESP
)
MARTIN GIL, Alicia
(
ESP
)
MARTIN GIL, Alicia
(
ESP
)
NALBAT, Emma
(
NED
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
SNITKO, Vladyslava
(
UKR
)
-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
BAUER, Bettina
(
GER
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
LEMIRE, Lou
(
FRA
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool A
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
GRABNER, Lisa
(
AUT
)
Winner Pool B
MOKDAR, Faiza
(
FRA
)
ZUCCARO, Chiara
(
ITA
)
Winner Pool C
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-