27.07.2024
[15:42:26]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet
-63 kg: Pool A
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
(
ESP
)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
(
ESP
)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
(
ESP
)
GALLUDEC, Clara
(
FRA
)
GALLUDEC, Clara
(
FRA
)
FISCHER, Malin
(
GER
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
KALLINGER, Laura
(
AUT
)
Winner Pool A
KALLINGER, Laura
(
AUT
)
PETER, Fruzsina
(
HUN
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
HANSEN, Karoline
(
DEN
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
-63 kg: Pool B
PALKA, Agata
(
POL
)
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
ULRYCHOVA, Klara
(
CZE
)
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
POULAIN, Juliette
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool B
POULAIN, Juliette
(
FRA
)
MAZOVEC, Ursula
(
SLO
)
ZUCCO, Agnese
(
ITA
)
ANDERSSON, Ella
(
SWE
)
ZUCCO, Agnese
(
ITA
)
ZUCCO, Agnese
(
ITA
)
-63 kg: Pool C
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
AUGUSTIN, Carla
(
BEL
)
AUGUSTIN, Carla
(
BEL
)
BURDOVA, Dorota
(
CZE
)
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aitana
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool C
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aitana
(
ESP
)
FRIDEN, Chiara
(
SUI
)
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia
(
UKR
)
LANINI, Martina
(
ITA
)
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia
(
UKR
)
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia
(
UKR
)
-63 kg: Pool D
VARGA, Brigitta
(
HUN
)
VARGA, Brigitta
(
HUN
)
JANOUCHOVA, Natalie
(
CZE
)
FOLGER, Viktoria
(
GER
)
FOLGER, Viktoria
(
GER
)
FOLGER, Viktoria
(
GER
)
HOLMGREN, Anja
(
SWE
)
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
BRANCHEVA, Lidia
(
BUL
)
Winner Pool D
FORTNER, Jessica
(
AUT
)
FORTNER, Jessica
(
AUT
)
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
NGUYEN, LILI
(
FRA
)
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
-63 kg: Repechage
HANSEN, Karoline
(
DEN
)
HANSEN, Karoline
(
DEN
)
KALLINGER, Laura
(
AUT
)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
(
ESP
)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
(
ESP
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
PALKA, Agata
(
POL
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
ZUCCO, Agnese
(
ITA
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
AUGUSTIN, Carla
(
BEL
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia
(
UKR
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
NGUYEN, LILI
(
FRA
)
NGUYEN, LILI
(
FRA
)
FORTNER, Jessica
(
AUT
)
FOLGER, Viktoria
(
GER
)
FOLGER, Viktoria
(
GER
)
-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne
(
NED
)
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
RAUZIER, Fantine
(
FRA
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David
(
ITA
)
Winner Pool A
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
DE VRIES, Dewi
(
GER
)
Winner Pool B
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
NALBAT, Kamile
(
NED
)
Winner Pool C
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
LISCIANI, Sara
(
ITA
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-