27.07.2024
[15:43:24]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet
-70 kg: Pool A
CZERLAU, Jennifer
(
HUN
)
CZERLAU, Jennifer
(
HUN
)
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
Winner Pool A
DIDDEN, Helena
(
BEL
)
DIDDEN, Helena
(
BEL
)
DIDDEN, Helena
(
BEL
)
SUMMER, Laura
(
AUT
)
SUMMER, Laura
(
AUT
)
-70 kg: Pool B
VETTERLI, Delia Moira
(
SUI
)
VETTERLI, Delia Moira
(
SUI
)
VETTERLI, Delia Moira
(
SUI
)
PUSTEJOVSKA, Lucie
(
CZE
)
PUSTEJOVSKA, Lucie
(
CZE
)
JAKOBSEN, Ida
(
DEN
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool B
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
BOCK, Samira
(
GER
)
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia
(
ITA
)
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia
(
ITA
)
-70 kg: Pool C
ISSOUFI, Kaila
(
FRA
)
ISSOUFI, Kaila
(
FRA
)
ISSOUFI, Kaila
(
FRA
)
PILECKAITE, Ugne
(
LTU
)
PILECKAITE, Ugne
(
LTU
)
ZARYBNICKA, Julie
(
CZE
)
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
Winner Pool C
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
MALMSTEN, Denise
(
SWE
)
MALMSTEN, Denise
(
SWE
)
-70 kg: Pool D
BARBAUD, Gabrielle
(
FRA
)
BARBAUD, Gabrielle
(
FRA
)
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
KRAFT, Pia-Jaqueline
(
AUT
)
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
KOLAR, Stasa
(
SLO
)
Winner Pool D
KOLAR, Stasa
(
SLO
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
LAURITSEN, Isabella
(
DEN
)
-70 kg: Repechage
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
CZERLAU, Jennifer
(
HUN
)
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
DIDDEN, Helena
(
BEL
)
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia
(
ITA
)
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia
(
ITA
)
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia
(
ITA
)
VETTERLI, Delia Moira
(
SUI
)
MALMSTEN, Denise
(
SWE
)
MALMSTEN, Denise
(
SWE
)
ISSOUFI, Kaila
(
FRA
)
ISSOUFI, Kaila
(
FRA
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
KRAFT, Pia-Jaqueline
(
AUT
)
BARBAUD, Gabrielle
(
FRA
)
BARBAUD, Gabrielle
(
FRA
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
CVJETKO, Lara
(
CRO
)
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
STOLZE, Friederike
(
GER
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
Winner Pool A
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia
(
ESP
)
Winner Pool B
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia
(
UKR
)
COLON RODRIGUEZ, Sairy
(
PUR
)
Winner Pool C
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
KURCHENKO, Yuliia
(
UKR
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-