27.07.2024
[15:41:33]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet
-73 kg: Pool A
POCHOP, Daniel
(
CZE
)
POCHOP, Daniel
(
CZE
)
IOVINE, Lorenzo
(
ITA
)
ZINALIYEV, Tekey
(
KAZ
)
ZINALIYEV, Tekey
(
KAZ
)
ZINALIYEV, Tekey
(
KAZ
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
SKOMRLJ, Roko
(
CRO
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
HERKOVIC, Nace
(
SLO
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
ZOUBKO, Daniyl
(
FRA
)
HERKOVIC, Nace
(
SLO
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
Winner Pool A
SVALBERG, Leon
(
SWE
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
BAUKESHOV, Dias
(
KAZ
)
SVALBERG, Leon
(
SWE
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
GULBIANI, Alexandre
(
GEO
)
GULBIANI, Alexandre
(
GEO
)
MRAVEC, Marcel
(
CZE
)
GULBIANI, Alexandre
(
GEO
)
ZIMMERMANN, Jannick
(
SUI
)
ZIMMERMANN, Jannick
(
SUI
)
-73 kg: Pool B
ADORJANI, Gergely
(
HUN
)
ADORJANI, Gergely
(
HUN
)
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick
(
GER
)
ADORJANI, Gergely
(
HUN
)
TERASHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick
(
GER
)
NEBOTOV, Serhii
(
UKR
)
ADORJANI, Gergely
(
HUN
)
WIESINGER, Jakob
(
AUT
)
NEBOTOV, Serhii
(
UKR
)
BATAILLON, Alexis
(
SUI
)
NEBOTOV, Serhii
(
UKR
)
BASHIROV, Murad
(
AZE
)
BASHIROV, Murad
(
AZE
)
MUHLACK, Tycho
(
NED
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
MUHLACK, Tycho
(
NED
)
Winner Pool B
ROULAUD, Esteban
(
FRA
)
MUHLACK, Tycho
(
NED
)
PASHAEV, Pasha
(
SWE
)
PASHAEV, Pasha
(
SWE
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
MLADY, Petr
(
CZE
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
-73 kg: Pool C
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
AUST, Phillip
(
AUT
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
DEGALLIER, Yanis
(
SUI
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
BELMONTE, Cristian
(
ITA
)
BELMONTE, Cristian
(
ITA
)
CALVO JAROSO, Rodrigo
(
ESP
)
BELMONTE, Cristian
(
ITA
)
RODMAN, Billy
(
GBR
)
CALVO JAROSO, Rodrigo
(
ESP
)
IVANKA, Filip
(
CZE
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
IVANKA, Filip
(
CZE
)
Winner Pool C
SZABO, Aron
(
HUN
)
SZABO, Aron
(
HUN
)
KAPANADZE, Luka
(
GEO
)
SZABO, Aron
(
HUN
)
SZABO, Aron
(
HUN
)
MATTSSON, Pelle
(
SWE
)
MATTSSON, Pelle
(
SWE
)
NOIRBUSSON, Matheo
(
FRA
)
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav
(
UKR
)
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav
(
UKR
)
KOLOBOV, Vladyslav
(
UKR
)
-73 kg: Pool D
UALI, Yerzhanat
(
KAZ
)
UALI, Yerzhanat
(
KAZ
)
ZARACA, Giovanni
(
ITA
)
ZARACA, Giovanni
(
ITA
)
KOMIC, Klavdij
(
SLO
)
ZARACA, Giovanni
(
ITA
)
RUEBO, Jano
(
GER
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
KHIRCHILASHVILI, Khirchla
(
FIN
)
RUEBO, Jano
(
GER
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
BUTKUS, Kostas
(
LTU
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
BUTKUS, Kostas
(
LTU
)
Winner Pool D
LAZURENKO, Daniil
(
UKR
)
BUTKUS, Kostas
(
LTU
)
ANDREOU, Kyprianos
(
CYP
)
LAZURENKO, Daniil
(
UKR
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
LISY, Jan
(
CZE
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
ADASHEV, Muslim
(
BEL
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
KAPANADZE, Kote
(
GEO
)
KAPANADZE, Kote
(
GEO
)
-73 kg: Repechage
SKOMRLJ, Roko
(
CRO
)
HERKOVIC, Nace
(
SLO
)
HERKOVIC, Nace
(
SLO
)
HERKOVIC, Nace
(
SLO
)
ZINALIYEV, Tekey
(
KAZ
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
MLADY, Petr
(
CZE
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
MUHLACK, Tycho
(
NED
)
SHORT, Oliver
(
GBR
)
ADORJANI, Gergely
(
HUN
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
BELMONTE, Cristian
(
ITA
)
AVEDISYAN, Arsen
(
ARM
)
SZABO, Aron
(
HUN
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
RUEBO, Jano
(
GER
)
RUEBO, Jano
(
GER
)
RUEBO, Jano
(
GER
)
ZARACA, Giovanni
(
ITA
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
(
FIN
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
DEMIREL, Umalt
(
TUR
)
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
BEREZHNYI, Rostyslav
(
UKR
)
Winner Pool A
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
(
KAZ
)
Winner Pool B
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
YESTAY, Serikbol
(
KAZ
)
Winner Pool C
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-