27.07.2024
[15:45:04]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet
-81 kg: Pool A
BAIGAZY, Ayan
(
KAZ
)
BAIGAZY, Ayan
(
KAZ
)
DVALASHVILI, Zaur
(
GEO
)
BAIGAZY, Ayan
(
KAZ
)
BROD, Ziga
(
SLO
)
DVALASHVILI, Zaur
(
GEO
)
BAIGAZY, Ayan
(
KAZ
)
SOBOTA, Matyas
(
CZE
)
SOBOTA, Matyas
(
CZE
)
KLYMENKO, Illia
(
UKR
)
SOBOTA, Matyas
(
CZE
)
SCHANDL, Philip
(
AUT
)
KLYMENKO, Illia
(
UKR
)
JANFAOUI, Emir
(
FRA
)
JANFAOUI, Emir
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool A
KOPECKY, Adam
(
CZE
)
JANFAOUI, Emir
(
FRA
)
GEROSA, Loic
(
SUI
)
KOPECKY, Adam
(
CZE
)
MURCO, Richard
(
SVK
)
JANFAOUI, Emir
(
FRA
)
JURKOVIC, Marko
(
SLO
)
MURCO, Richard
(
SVK
)
RAFFAELI, Andrea
(
ITA
)
RAFFAELI, Andrea
(
ITA
)
RAFFAELI, Andrea
(
ITA
)
-81 kg: Pool B
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
HAKKARAINEN, Santeri
(
FIN
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
PECENKA, Lukas
(
CZE
)
PECENKA, Lukas
(
CZE
)
ASHEN, Bexultan
(
KAZ
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
ASHEN, Bexultan
(
KAZ
)
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
UROGDI, Dominik
(
HUN
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
UROGDI, Dominik
(
HUN
)
Winner Pool B
VAN DUN, Mo
(
NED
)
VAN DUN, Mo
(
NED
)
SLYTERIS, Augustas
(
LTU
)
VAN DUN, Mo
(
NED
)
BEREZIUK, Roman
(
UKR
)
VAN DUN, Mo
(
NED
)
BEREZIUK, Roman
(
UKR
)
POHORALY, Jakub
(
CZE
)
BEREZIUK, Roman
(
UKR
)
PECNIK, Nace
(
SLO
)
PECNIK, Nace
(
SLO
)
-81 kg: Pool C
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
SCHWARZL, Tim
(
AUT
)
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
SHKYRIA, Danylo
(
UKR
)
SHKYRIA, Danylo
(
UKR
)
AGHAKISHIYEV, Ibrahim
(
AZE
)
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
AGHAKISHIYEV, Ibrahim
(
AZE
)
MUSIL, Radomir
(
CZE
)
MUSIL, Radomir
(
CZE
)
VICI, Manuel
(
ITA
)
MUSIL, Radomir
(
CZE
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
Winner Pool C
GALIN, Maxim
(
CZE
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
RUDOLF, Miha
(
SLO
)
RUDOLF, Miha
(
SLO
)
CAPAN, Bruno
(
CRO
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
CAPAN, Bruno
(
CRO
)
CIRPAN, Berke
(
TUR
)
CAPAN, Bruno
(
CRO
)
MARUSKA, Alex
(
SVK
)
MARUSKA, Alex
(
SVK
)
-81 kg: Pool D
NEPLYUYEV, Viktor
(
KAZ
)
NEPLYUYEV, Viktor
(
KAZ
)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki
(
GEO
)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki
(
GEO
)
FASCHING, Bernd
(
AUT
)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki
(
GEO
)
SCHWEIZER, Timo
(
SUI
)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki
(
GEO
)
DENYS, Warre
(
BEL
)
DENYS, Warre
(
BEL
)
PFAF, Michal
(
CZE
)
PFAF, Michal
(
CZE
)
PFAF, Michal
(
CZE
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
Winner Pool D
SOJKA, Alexandr
(
CZE
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
PICCOLO, Leonardo
(
ITA
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
COURTEAUD, Gilles
(
FRA
)
PICCOLO, Leonardo
(
ITA
)
KELAVA, Goran
(
SLO
)
PICCOLO, Leonardo
(
ITA
)
KELAVA, Goran
(
SLO
)
-81 kg: Repechage
BAIGAZY, Ayan
(
KAZ
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
KAVTARADZE, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
ASHEN, Bexultan
(
KAZ
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
VAN DUN, Mo
(
NED
)
SHKYRIA, Danylo
(
UKR
)
SHKYRIA, Danylo
(
UKR
)
MUSIL, Radomir
(
CZE
)
MUSIL, Radomir
(
CZE
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
SOJKA, Alexandr
(
CZE
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
PICCOLO, Leonardo
(
ITA
)
MAXIM, Meiirlan
(
KAZ
)
JAPARIDZE, Akaki
(
GEO
)
-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
BARTO, Alex
(
SVK
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
VAN DIJK, Mark
(
NED
)
-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
Winner Pool A
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
STARK, Vladimir
(
GER
)
Winner Pool B
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
Winner Pool C
SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi
(
GEO
)
IHANAMAKI, Eetu
(
FIN
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-