27.07.2024
[15:41:14]
Junior European Judo Cup Prague 2021
Feedback
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet
+100 kg: Pool A
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
ISMAYILZADA, Yagub
(
AZE
)
ISMAYILZADA, Yagub
(
AZE
)
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
Winner Pool A
MEITE, Amadou
(
FRA
)
MEITE, Amadou
(
FRA
)
MEITE, Amadou
(
FRA
)
DEMETRASHVILI, Irakli
(
GEO
)
DEMETRASHVILI, Irakli
(
GEO
)
BORCHASHVILLI, Movli
(
AUT
)
+100 kg: Pool B
VARGA, Donat
(
HUN
)
VARGA, Donat
(
HUN
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
PIERISTI, Matteo
(
ITA
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
Winner Pool B
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
UDSILAURI, Daniel
(
GER
)
UDSILAURI, Daniel
(
GER
)
+100 kg: Pool C
STOSIC, Andrija
(
SRB
)
STOSIC, Andrija
(
SRB
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
TOMPA, Marton
(
HUN
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
SAKA, MAXENCE
(
FRA
)
Winner Pool C
SAKA, MAXENCE
(
FRA
)
OZMEN, Ibrahim Halil
(
TUR
)
OZMEN, Ibrahim Halil
(
TUR
)
OZMEN, Ibrahim Halil
(
TUR
)
+100 kg: Pool D
KELC, Tim
(
SLO
)
KELC, Tim
(
SLO
)
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
SIMON, Louis- Marie
(
FRA
)
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
DIMITROV, Yordan
(
BUL
)
Winner Pool D
DIMITROV, Yordan
(
BUL
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
+100 kg: Repechage
ISMAYILZADA, Yagub
(
AZE
)
ISMAYILZADA, Yagub
(
AZE
)
ISMAYILZADA, Yagub
(
AZE
)
MEITE, Amadou
(
FRA
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
PIERISTI, Matteo
(
ITA
)
VARGA, Donat
(
HUN
)
VARGA, Donat
(
HUN
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
TOMPA, Marton
(
HUN
)
STOSIC, Andrija
(
SRB
)
STOSIC, Andrija
(
SRB
)
STOSIC, Andrija
(
SRB
)
OZMEN, Ibrahim Halil
(
TUR
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
SIMON, Louis- Marie
(
FRA
)
KELC, Tim
(
SLO
)
KELC, Tim
(
SLO
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
+100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
HALAKA, Oleksii
(
UKR
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
BAGDAVADZE, Daviti
(
GEO
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
Winner Pool A
VRACAR, Igor
(
SRB
)
KAMLADZE, Saba
(
GEO
)
Winner Pool B
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
GURESHIDZE, Shalva
(
GEO
)
Winner Pool C
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
KONE, Losseni
(
GER
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-