1) | ANDERSSON, Ella Successes: Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Sweden (SWE) | | | |
2) | AUGUSTIN, Carla Successes: Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Belgium (BEL) | | | |
3) | BRANCHEVA, Lidia Successes: World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place European Cadet Championships 2019: 3. place Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Bulgaria (BUL) | | | |
4) | BURDOVA, Dorota | | Female -63 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | |
5) | CAPANNI DIAS, Thauany David Successes: Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020: 1. place Koper Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 3rd place |
6) | CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia Successes: Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | 9th place |
7) | DE VRIES, Dewi Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Germany (GER) | | 2nd place |
8) | FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aitana | | Female -63 kg | Spain (ESP) | | | |
9) | FISCHER, Malin | | Female -63 kg | Germany (GER) | | | |
10) | FOLGER, Viktoria Successes: Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Germany (GER) | | 7th place |
11) | FORTNER, Jessica Successes: Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020: 2. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | |
12) | FRIDEN, Chiara | | Female -63 kg | Switzerland (SUI) | | | |
13) | GALLUDEC, Clara Successes: Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | France (FRA) | | | |
14) | HANSEN, Karoline | | Female -63 kg | Denmark (DEN) | | 9th place |
15) | HOLMGREN, Anja | | Female -63 kg | Sweden (SWE) | | | |
16) | JANOUCHOVA, Natalie | | Female -63 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | |
17) | KALLINGER, Laura Successes: Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female -63 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | |
18) | LANINI, Martina Successes: European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
19) | LISCIANI, Sara Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 1st place |
20) | MAZOVEC, Ursula | | Female -63 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | |
21) | NALBAT, Kamile Successes: Coimbra Junior European Cup 2021: 1. place Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | 5th place |
22) | NGUYEN, LILI | | Female -63 kg | France (FRA) | | 9th place |
23) | PALKA, Agata Successes: Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Poland (POL) | | | |
24) | PETER, Fruzsina | | Female -63 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
25) | POULAIN, Juliette | | Female -63 kg | France (FRA) | | | |
26) | RAUZIER, Fantine Successes: Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | France (FRA) | | 5th place |
27) | ULRYCHOVA, Klara | | Female -63 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | |
28) | VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne Successes: Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | 3rd place |
29) | VARGA, Brigitta Successes: World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place | | Female -63 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
30) | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura Successes: European Cadet Championships 2019: 2. place Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021: 1. place Tula Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female -63 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 7th place |
31) | ZUCCO, Agnese Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 9th place |