1) | AVANZATO, Asia Successes: Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020: 1. place Koper Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place | | Female -48 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 5th place |
|
1) | BAUER, Bettina Successes: Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -57 kg | Germany (GER) | | 5th place |
|
1) | BOCK, Samira Successes: Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020: 1. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Germany (GER) | | | |
|
1) | BRANCHEVA, Lidia Successes: World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place European Cadet Championships 2019: 3. place Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Bulgaria (BUL) | | | |
|
1) | CVJETKO, Lara Successes: European Seniors Championships 2021: 5. place Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Croatia (CRO) | | 3rd place | 2) | CZERLAU, Jennifer Successes: Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021: 1. place Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
|
1) | DE VRIES, Dewi Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -63 kg | Germany (GER) | | 2nd place |
|
1) | DIMITROVA, Gabriela Successes: Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Bulgaria (BUL) | | 3rd place |
|
1) | FARKAS, Szilvia Successes: Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021: 2. place Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -78 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 7th place |
|
1) | GOMBAS, Balint Successes: Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Male -66 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 7th place | 2) | GOMEZ LLORENS, Pedro Successes: Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -60 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 7th place |
|
1) | GONZALEZ, Leonie Successes: Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021: 1. place Malaga Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | France (FRA) | | 2nd place | 2) | GRABNER, Lisa Successes: Zagreb Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 3. place Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Female -57 kg | Austria (AUT) | | 3rd place |
|
1) | HIDEN, Verena Successes: Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020: 3. place Koper Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -57 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | |
|
1) | KAMPS, Marit Successes: World Championships Juniors 2019: 3. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female +78 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | 1st place |
|
1) | KURCHENKO, Yuliia Successes: Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | 2nd place |
|
1) | MAI, Louis Successes: World Championships Juniors 2019: 3. place Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place European Junior Championships 2019: 5. place | | Male -90 kg | Germany (GER) | | | |
|
1) | MOKDAR, Faiza Successes: World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place European Junior Championships 2019: 1. place European Junior Championships 2018: 1. place | | Female -57 kg | France (FRA) | | 1st place |
|
1) | OLEK, Anna Monta Successes: World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female -78 kg | Germany (GER) | | 2nd place |
|
1) | ROULAUD, Esteban | | Male -73 kg | France (FRA) | | | | 2) | RUDOLF, Miha | | Male -81 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | | 3) | RUEBO, Jano | | Male -73 kg | Germany (GER) | | 9th place | 4) | SABIT, Kairatbek Successes: Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2021: 2. place Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019: 3. place Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019: 3. place | | Male -90 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | | 5) | SACHL, Oliver | | Male -90 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | | 6) | SAFER, Adam | | Male -66 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | | 7) | SAFKHANOV, Ruslan | | Male -90 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | | | 8) | SAFRANY, Peter Successes: Prague European Open 2021: 1. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Male -90 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 1st place | 9) | SAGANELIDZE, Luka | | Male -66 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | 9th place | 10) | SAKA, MAXENCE | | Male +100 kg | France (FRA) | | | | 11) | SARDALASHVILI, Giorgi Successes: Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020: 1. place | | Male -60 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | 1st place | 12) | SATYBALDIN, Bexlan | | Male -66 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | | 13) | SCHANDL, Philip | | Male -81 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | | 14) | SCHRIEVER, Yerrick | | Male -73 kg | Germany (GER) | | | | 15) | SCHWARZL, Tim | | Male -81 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | | 16) | SCHWEIZER, Timo | | Male -81 kg | Switzerland (SUI) | | | | 17) | SHAGATAYEV, Bekzat | | Male -100 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | | 18) | SHAMENOV, Dinmukhanbet Successes: Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2021: 2. place Tashkent Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -66 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | | 19) | SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar Successes: Asian Cadet Championships 2018: 1. place Antalya Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | 2nd place | 20) | SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo | | Male -90 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | 7th place | 21) | SHERAZADISHVILI, Giorgi Successes: European Cadets Championships 2018: 3. place Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Male -81 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | 1st place | 22) | SHKYRIA, Danylo | | Male -81 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | | | 23) | SHORT, Oliver | | Male -73 kg | Great Britain (GBR) | | 7th place | 24) | SHUHALIEIEV, Anton | | Male -66 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | | | 25) | SIMON, Louis- Marie | | Male +100 kg | France (FRA) | | | | 26) | SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs Successes: Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place European Cadet Championships 2019: 5. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Male -66 kg | Latvia (LAT) | | | | 27) | SKOMRLJ, Ivan | | Male -60 kg | Croatia (CRO) | | | | 28) | SKOMRLJ, Roko | | Male -73 kg | Croatia (CRO) | | | |
|
1) | VARGA, Donat Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place | | Male +100 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 9th place |
|
1) | VEG, Zsombor Successes: World Championships Juniors 2019: 3. place Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Macau Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 1. place | | Male -100 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 1st place |
|
1) | VRACAR, Igor Successes: Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2021: 3. place | | Male +100 kg | Serbia (SRB) | | 2nd place | 2) | WALDSBERGER, Tomas Successes: Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Male -66 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | | 3) | WELING, Bart | | Male -60 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | | | 4) | WIESINGER, Jakob | | Male -73 kg | Austria (AUT) | | | | 5) | YERSHOV, Oleksii | | Male -100 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | 5th place | 6) | YESTAY, Serikbol Successes: Asia-Oceania Cadet Championships 2019: 2. place Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2021: 1. place Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | 5th place | 7) | YESTAY, Yermukhan Successes: Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2021: 3. place Antalya Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -100 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | 7th place | 8) | YOUNG, Charlie | | Male -66 kg | Great Britain (GBR) | | 9th place | 9) | ZAIZAGALIYEV, Nursultan Successes: World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020: 3. place Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019: 3. place | | Male -66 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | 7th place | 10) | ZARACA, Giovanni Successes: Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
|
1) | ZUCCARO, Chiara Successes: Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020: 3. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -57 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 3rd place | 2) | ZUCCO, Agnese Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 2. place Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -63 kg | Italy (ITA) | | 9th place |
|
|