16.02.2019 [06:25:39]Junior European Judo Cup St. Petersburg 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
      
  
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
  
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
      
  
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
    
MISIROV, Ismail (RUS)
      
      
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
  
GLUKHOV, Viktor (RUS)
      
  
GLUKHOV, Viktor (RUS)
    
KVELADZE, Gocha (GEO)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
      
  
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
    
 
      
    
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
  
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
      
  
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
    
ABASLI, Davud (AZE)
      
      
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
  
TAVAKALOV, Surush (TJK)
      
  
TAVAKALOV, Surush (TJK)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
      
  
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
    
 
      
    
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
  
CHAKKANOV, Azim (RUS)
      
  
CHAKKANOV, Azim (RUS)
    
 
      
      
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
    
 
      
    
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
  
SATIEV, Timur (KGZ)
      
  
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
    
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
      
  
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
    
 
      
    
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
  
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
    
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
      
      
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
     Winner Pool D
  
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
    
 
      
    
TADEVOSIAN, Armen (RUS)
  
VARDJA, Daniel Markus (EST)
      
  
TADEVOSIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
TADEVOSIAN, Armen (RUS)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GLUKHOV, Viktor (RUS)
    
GLUKHOV, Viktor (RUS)
   
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
  
       
  
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
    
      
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
 
      
  
TAVAKALOV, Surush (TJK)
    
TAVAKALOV, Surush (TJK)
   
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
  
       
  
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
    
       
 
      
  
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
    
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
   
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
  
       
  
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
    
      
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
    
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
  
       
  
TADEVOSIAN, Armen (RUS)
    


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BOGATYREV, Akhmed (RUS)
      
  
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
    
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
      
       
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
      
  
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
    
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
      


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
MOTEKI, Toshimichi (JPN)
    
GALSTIAN, Karen (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
  
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
    
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-