23.04.2018 [16:34:43]Junior European Judo Cup St. Petersburg 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABITOV, IslamMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AGAIAN, Armen
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
3)AKHMAROV, Khamzat
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
4)AKOPYAN, VardkezMale
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)AMONOV, Shakhzod
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
6)ARDANOV, ZaurMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)BABLIIAN, Arutiun
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)BAGAEV, Nodar
Successes:
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
9)BAKANOV, Denis
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
10)BARAKHOEV, Atam
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
11)BASAEV, Khetag
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)BOGATYREV, Akhmed
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
13)CHAKKANOV, AzimMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
14)CHERNYKH, IvanMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
15)CHOPANOV, Murad
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
16)DALGATOV, MagomedMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)DASAEV, RasimMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
18)DATKHUZHEV, AliyMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
19)DZHEBOV, ObidMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
20)ELSIKHANOV, IsaMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
21)ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
22)GADZHIEV, Said
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
23)GAITUKAEV, Abubakar
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
24)GALSTIAN, Karen
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
25)GAMBARIAN, Arman
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
26)GAMOSOV, David
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
27)GAMZATKHANOV, Dzhamal
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
28)GARCHU, OlegMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
29)GLUKHOV, Viktor
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
30)IBRAGIMOV, Imam
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
31)ISAEV, Adam
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
32)KAITOV, Kemal
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
33)KAMALOV, Artur
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
34)KARAPETIAN, EgiazarMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
35)KARAPETIAN, Gevorg
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
36)KHAMKHOEV, KhamzatMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
37)KHARITONOV, Dmitrii
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
38)KOZAEV, Azamat
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
39)KURBANISMAILOV, Murad
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
40)KURTASHOV, Danila
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
41)KURTASHOV, Semen
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
42)LORSANOV, Mansur
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
43)LYSENKO, Ivan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
44)MATVEEV, Daniil
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
45)MISIROV, Ismail
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
46)MURADIAN, EduardMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
47)NOVRUZOV, Novruz
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
48)PANAITOV, Artur
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
49)PARCHIEV, Akroman
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
50)PERSHIN, AlexanderMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
51)PRIDIRA, Dmitrii
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
52)SECHIN, VladimirMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
53)SHAIPOV, IslamMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
54)SHAKHLAMZHIAN, KarekinMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
55)SHEVCHENKO, Artur
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
56)SHUKORIEV, Mirzo
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
57)SHUMILOV, Gleb
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
58)SUSULOV, MagomedMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
59)TADEVOSIAN, ArmenMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
60)TLISHEV, Kharun
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
61)UIANAEV, TimurMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
62)UMAROV, AkhmedMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
63)UMAROV, Naib
Successes:
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place

Female
1)ARTAMONOVA, Veronika
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
2)ARTSYBASHEVA, Regina
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)ASKAROVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)BAGIROVA, MariiaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
5)BOLKVADZE, MariamFemale
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
6)CHEKALINA, DariaFemale
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
7)CHELDIEVA, Svetlana
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
8)DUDENKO, Anna
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)DZUGUTOVA, Irena
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)ESERKEEVA, Mariam
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
11)FARAKHUTDINOVA, VladlenaFemale
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
12)GAGIEVA, AlinaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
13)GAGIEVA, KristinaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
14)GONCHAROVA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
15)GRIBANOVA, DariaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
16)GRYZLOVA, Mariia
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)GUSEINOVA, Alina
Successes:
Tula Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
18)IBRAGIMOVA, Nasiba
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
19)ILIUSHKINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
20)ILYUSHKINA, MariyaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
21)KALAEVA, MarinaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
22)KAMALOVA, ElviraFemale
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
23)KAMBOLOVA, NariianaFemale
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
24)KASHINA, Daria
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
25)KOKAEVA, KristinaFemale
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
26)KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasia
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
27)KONDRASHOVA, Evgeniia
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
28)KOVALEVA, AleksandraFemale
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
29)KUBRIK, AnastasiiaFemale
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
30)KUNIAEVA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
31)KUTERINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
32)LISHCHENKO, TamaraFemale
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
33)MAIDANIK, VitaFemale
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
34)MAZITOVA, Aelina
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
35)MERKULOVA, ElenaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
36)MINAEVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
37)NIKOLAEVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
38)OGARKOVA, Iuliia
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
39)PASKARELOVA, OksanaFemale
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
40)PETUKHOVA, AnnaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
41)PLAKHOVA, AnastasiiaFemale
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
42)RUMIANTSEVA, NadezhdaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
43)SAZONOVA, EkaterinaFemale
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
44)SERGEEVA, Alina
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
45)SHRAINER, Margarita
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
46)SOLOVEVA, KseniiaFemale
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
47)TAIMAZOVA, Madina
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
48)TKACHENKO, IrinaFemale
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
49)TKACHENKO, Uliana
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
50)TSIRIKHOVA, DanaFemale
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
51)TSYGANKOVA, TatianaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
52)TUNIAN, DianaFemale
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
53)ZHARLIKOVA, IrinaFemale
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
54)ZUEVA, Irina
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-