23.04.2018 [16:35:30]European Judo Cup Dubrovnik 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
      
  
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
    
 
      
    
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
  
WRONA, Aleksander (POL)
      
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
      
      
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
     Winner Pool A
  
NIKOLIC, Milan (SRB)
    
DOVBYSH, Daniil (UKR)
      
    
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
  
 
      
  
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
    
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
    
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
      
    
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
  
KOLLERUD, Matias (NOR)
      
  
KOLLERUD, Matias (NOR)
    
 
      
      
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
     Winner Pool B
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
    
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
    
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
  
 
      
  
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
    
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
      
  
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
    
 
      
    
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
  
BEVIZ, Barnabas (HUN)
      
  
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
    
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
      
      
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
    
 
      
    
FALL, Maahnie (FRA)
  
 
      
  
FALL, Maahnie (FRA)
    
FALL, Maahnie (FRA)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
      
  
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
    
 
      
    
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
  
RAICEVIC, Novo (MNE)
      
  
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
    
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
      
      
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
MOSIC, Filip (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
MOSIC, Filip (SRB)
    
 
      
    
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
  
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
      
  
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
    
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
   
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
  
       
  
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
    
      
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
 
      
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
    
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
   
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
  
       
  
SUMPOR, Dominic (CRO)
    
       
 
      
  
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
    
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
   
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
  
       
  
FALL, Maahnie (FRA)
    
      
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
      
  
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
    
MOSIC, Filip (SRB)
   
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
  
       
  
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
      
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
    
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
      
       
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
      
  
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
    
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
    
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
  
NENKOVIC, Uros (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
    
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-