22.07.2018 [19:27:41]European Judo Cup Dubrovnik 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
      
  
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
    
 
      
    
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
  
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      
  
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
    
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
      
      
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
    
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
      
    
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
  
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
      
  
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
      
  
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
    
 
      
    
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
  
TOPOLOVEC, Mihael (CRO)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Mihael (CRO)
    
 
      
      
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
    
KNYSH, Ihor (UKR)
      
    
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
  
 
      
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
      
  
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
    
 
      
    
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
  
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
      
  
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
    
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
      
      
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
ALADIC, Bojan (CRO)
     Winner Pool C
  
ALADIC, Bojan (CRO)
    
 
      
    
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
  
 
      
  
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
    
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
GROHN, Toni (GER)
      
  
GROHN, Toni (GER)
    
 
      
    
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
MEDUGORAC, Josip Mihael (CRO)
      
  
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
      
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
    
 
      
    
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
  
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
      
  
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
    
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
   
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
  
       
  
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
    
      
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
 
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Mihael (CRO)
    
TOPOLOVEC, Mihael (CRO)
   
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
  
       
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
       
 
      
  
ALADIC, Bojan (CRO)
    
ALADIC, Bojan (CRO)
   
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
  
       
  
DEDEIC, Rijad (BIH)
    
      
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
      
  
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
    
SUFAJ, Ardian (CRO)
   
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
       
  
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
      
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
      
       
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
  
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
    
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
    
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
      
Winner Pool B   
BORENOVIC, Bosko (SRB)
  
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
KUKOVICA, David (SLO)
    
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-