10.04.2020 [08:03:29]European Judo Cup - Malaga 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GRAF, Philip (GER)
      
  
GRAF, Philip (GER)
    
 
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
 
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
      
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
VALTONEN, Tommi (FIN)
     Winner Pool A
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
      
  
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
  
LANZAFAME, Angelo (ITA)
      
  
LANZAFAME, Angelo (ITA)
    
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
      
      
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
ONUFRIEV, Joerg (GER)
    
ONUFRIEV, Joerg (GER)
      
    
ONUFRIEV, Joerg (GER)
  
GHIRINGHELLI, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
    
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
KOPONEN, Otto (FIN)
      
      
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
LOPEZ, Diego (CHI)
     Winner Pool C
  
ALMOG, Assaf (ISR)
    
ALMOG, Assaf (ISR)
      
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
  
 
      
  
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
ANDREOLI, Fabio (ITA)
      
  
ANDREOLI, Fabio (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ANDREOLI, Fabio (ITA)
  
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo (ESP)
      
  
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo (ESP)
    
 
      
      
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
    
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
      
    
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
  
MUNDULA, Marcello (ITA)
      
  
MUNDULA, Marcello (ITA)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GRAF, Philip (GER)
    
GRAF, Philip (GER)
   
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
  
       
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
      
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
 
      
  
LANZAFAME, Angelo (ITA)
    
LANZAFAME, Angelo (ITA)
   
LANZAFAME, Angelo (ITA)
  
       
  
ONUFRIEV, Joerg (GER)
    
       
KOPONEN, Otto (FIN)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
    
LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
   
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
  
       
  
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
    
      
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan (ESP)
      
  
MUNDULA, Marcello (ITA)
    
MUNDULA, Marcello (ITA)
   
ANDREOLI, Fabio (ITA)
  
       
  
ANDREOLI, Fabio (ITA)
    


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
      
       
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
      
  
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
    
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
      


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
KOEBERLIN, Christoph (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-