10.04.2020 [08:36:06]European Judo Cup - Malaga 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
      
  
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
  
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
      
  
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
    
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
      
      
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
TIDHAR, Noam (AUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
TIDHAR, Noam (AUS)
    
STEFANEL, Gino Gianmarco (ITA)
      
    
TIDHAR, Noam (AUS)
  
 
      
  
JUSSILA, Jere (FIN)
    
JUSSILA, Jere (FIN)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
      
  
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
    
 
      
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
      
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
    
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
      
      
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
LA FAUCI, Luca (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
LA FAUCI, Luca (ITA)
    
 
      
    
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
  
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
      
  
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
    
VARGAS, Yeison (COL)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
HOFFMANN, Steffen (GER)
      
  
HOFFMANN, Steffen (GER)
    
 
      
    
SOARES, Andre (POR)
  
SOARES, Andre (POR)
      
  
SOARES, Andre (POR)
    
DIAZ GONZALEZ, Amador (ESP)
      
      
SOARES, Andre (POR)
TKEMALADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
     Winner Pool C
  
TKEMALADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
    
LORITO, Sandro (ITA)
      
    
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
  
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
      
  
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
    
ALMOG, Tal (ISR)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
      
  
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
    
 
      
    
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
  
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
      
  
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
    
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
      
      
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
BOZZO, Maximiliano (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LISSENS, Thomas (BEL)
    
LISSENS, Thomas (BEL)
      
    
LISSENS, Thomas (BEL)
  
 
      
  
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
    
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
    
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
  
       
  
TIDHAR, Noam (AUS)
    
      
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
VARGAS, Yeison (COL)
      
  
VARGAS, Yeison (COL)
    
LA FAUCI, Luca (ITA)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
  
       
  
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
    
       
DIAZ GONZALEZ, Amador (ESP)
      
  
HOFFMANN, Steffen (GER)
    
HOFFMANN, Steffen (GER)
   
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
  
       
  
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
    
      
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
      
  
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
    
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
   
LISSENS, Thomas (BEL)
  
       
  
LISSENS, Thomas (BEL)
    


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
      
  
SOARES, Andre (POR)
    
SOARES, Andre (POR)
      
       
CASES, Carlos (ESP)
      
  
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
    
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
      


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SULTANOV, Iman (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
    
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
  
SOARES, Andre (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
    
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-