30.03.2020 [21:47:12]European Judo Cup - Malaga 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
      
  
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
    
 
      
    
KRAEMER, David (GER)
  
COPPARI, Riccardo (ITA)
      
  
KRAEMER, David (GER)
    
KRAEMER, David (GER)
      
      
KRAEMER, David (GER)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
    
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
      
    
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
  
 
      
  
KILJANDER, Ville (FIN)
    
KILJANDER, Ville (FIN)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
      
  
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
  
 
      
  
ROMANA, Johni (COL)
    
ROMANA, Johni (COL)
      
      
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
    
 
      
    
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
  
SANCHEZ MONDACA, Diego (ESP)
      
  
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
    
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
GIEDRAITIS, Ignas (LTU)
      
  
GIEDRAITIS, Ignas (LTU)
    
 
      
    
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
  
GARCIA OSADO, Victor (ESP)
      
  
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
    
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
      
      
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
MARTINEZ PEREZ, Javier (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
MARTINEZ PEREZ, Javier (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SETZ, Martin (GER)
  
SETZ, Martin (GER)
      
  
SETZ, Martin (GER)
    
 
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
      
  
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
    
 
      
    
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
  
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
      
  
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
    
 
      
      
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
    
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
      
    
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
  
 
      
  
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
    
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
COPPARI, Riccardo (ITA)
      
  
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
    
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
   
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
  
       
  
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
    
      
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
 
      
  
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
    
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
   
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
  
       
  
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
    
       
GARCIA OSADO, Victor (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA OSADO, Victor (ESP)
    
GIEDRAITIS, Ignas (LTU)
   
SETZ, Martin (GER)
  
       
  
SETZ, Martin (GER)
    
      
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
 
      
  
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
    
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
   
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
  
       
  
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
    


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
      
  
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
    
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
      
       
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
      
  
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
    
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
      


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KRAEMER, David (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
KRAEMER, David (GER)
    
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
  
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
    
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-