10.04.2020 [07:46:45]European Judo Cup - Malaga 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
      
  
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
    
 
      
    
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
  
LITTLE, THOMAS (GBR)
      
  
LITTLE, THOMAS (GBR)
    
 
      
      
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
BORGHESI, Alex (SWE)
     Winner Pool A
  
BITSADZE, Jaba (GEO)
    
BITSADZE, Jaba (GEO)
      
    
BITSADZE, Jaba (GEO)
  
CAMPOS BLASCO, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
CAMPOS BLASCO, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
      
  
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
    
 
      
    
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
  
CANTERO NIETO, Alvaro (ESP)
      
  
CANTERO NIETO, Alvaro (ESP)
    
DAMINELLI, Luca (ITA)
      
      
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
    
 
      
    
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
  
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
      
  
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
      
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
 
      
    
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
  
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
      
  
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
    
IRELAND, CONNOR (GBR)
      
      
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
    
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
      
    
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
  
FRUSTACI, Diego (ITA)
      
  
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, David (ESP)
    
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, David (ESP)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
SCOLLO, Gesualdo (ITA)
      
  
SCOLLO, Gesualdo (ITA)
    
 
      
    
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
      
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
    
 
      
      
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ESP)
    
KHABULIANI, Giorgi (GEO)
      
    
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
  
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
      
  
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LITTLE, THOMAS (GBR)
    
LITTLE, THOMAS (GBR)
   
BITSADZE, Jaba (GEO)
  
       
  
BITSADZE, Jaba (GEO)
    
      
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
 
      
  
CANTERO NIETO, Alvaro (ESP)
    
CANTERO NIETO, Alvaro (ESP)
   
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
  
       
  
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
    
       
IRELAND, CONNOR (GBR)
      
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
   
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
  
       
  
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
    
      
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
      
  
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ESP)
    
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ESP)
   
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
  
       
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
      
  
KALABEGASHVILI, Shalva (ESP)
    
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
      
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
      
  
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
    
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
    
BJORKTORP, Jonas (SWE)
      
Winner Pool B   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
  
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
    
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-