21.11.2017 [17:23:24]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
      
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
    
 
      
    
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
  
CONRADUS, Roxana (GER)
      
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
      
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
    
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
 
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
      
  
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
  
SANCHEZ PIEDAD, Susana (ESP)
      
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
      
      
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
    
 
      
    
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
  
TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
      
  
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
    
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
THUMM, Verena (GER)
      
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
 
      
    
THUMM, Verena (GER)
  
GOMEZ SIERRA, Almudena (ESP)
      
  
GOMEZ SIERRA, Almudena (ESP)
    
SOUKATE, Ikram (MAR)
      
      
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
PLOTNIKOVA, Tatiana (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
 
      
    
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
 
      
  
SUESS, Diana (GER)
    
SUESS, Diana (GER)
      
      
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
    
 
      
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
      
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
    
SCARDONE, Julia (GBR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
    
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
   
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
  
       
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
    
      
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
 
      
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
   
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
  
       
  
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
    
       
PLOTNIKOVA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
   
THUMM, Verena (GER)
  
       
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
      
THUMM, Verena (GER)
 
      
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
    
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
   
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
       
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
      
  
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
      
       
THUMM, Verena (GER)
      
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
ORSINI, Marie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-