21.11.2017 [17:25:49]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
      
  
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
  
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, Marina (ESP)
      
  
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
    
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
      
      
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
ROBYNSLANDRICOMBE, Chloe (GBR)
    
ROBYNSLANDRICOMBE, Chloe (GBR)
      
    
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
  
 
      
  
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
FOURNIER, Laure (GBR)
      
  
FOURNIER, Laure (GBR)
    
 
      
    
FOURNIER, Laure (GBR)
  
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
      
  
HOLTZINGER, Laura (FRA)
    
HOLTZINGER, Laura (FRA)
      
      
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
  
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      
  
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
  
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Sonia (ESP)
      
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
    
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
      
      
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
 
      
    
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
  
 
      
  
ETIENNAR, Treicy (FRA)
    
ETIENNAR, Treicy (FRA)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
      
  
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
    
 
      
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
    
 
      
      
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
      
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
  
UBASART MASCARO, Carla (ESP)
      
  
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, Marina (ESP)
      
  
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
    
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
   
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
  
       
  
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
    
      
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
 
      
  
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
    
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
   
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
  
       
  
FOURNIER, Laure (GBR)
    
       
 
      
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
    
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
   
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
  
       
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
      
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
 
      
  
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
   
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
  
       
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
      
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
       
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
BEISCHMIDT, Ines (GER)
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-