22.11.2017 [19:55:36]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
      
  
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
    
 
      
    
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
  
REA, Diego (ITA)
      
  
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
    
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
      
      
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
VALLEJERA, Renz (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
    
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
      
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
    
KLEMM, Lukas (GER)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
GABAY, Eliran Tomer (ISR)
      
  
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
    
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
      
      
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
BIDAULT, Antoine (FRA)
    
BIDAULT, Antoine (FRA)
      
    
BIDAULT, Antoine (FRA)
  
SAHA, Luukas (FIN)
      
  
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
    
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
PRADOS BARBERO, Francisco Jose (ESP)
      
  
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
    
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
      
      
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
    
HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
      
    
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
  
SORGIATI, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
      
  
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
  
CALDWELL, Benjamin (GBR)
      
  
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
    
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
      
      
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
  
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
      
  
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
    
VAN LEERDAM, Timo (NED)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
    
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
   
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
  
       
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
      
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
 
      
  
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
    
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
   
RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ, Miguel (ESP)
  
       
  
BIDAULT, Antoine (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
    
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
   
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
  
       
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
      
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
      
  
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
    
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
   
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
  
       
  
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
    


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
       
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
      


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-