22.11.2017 [19:53:29]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
         
 
 
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
       
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
   
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
     
VALTONEN, Tommi (FIN)
 
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
       
 
     
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
   
EHRMANN, Dennis (GER)
 
EHRMANN, Dennis (GER)
       
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
     
 
 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
       
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
       
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
 
 
 
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
   
NZAOU, Vang-Si (FRA)
     
NZAOU, Vang-Si (FRA)
 
NZAOU, Vang-Si (FRA)
       
HILL, Patrick (AUS)
     
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
   
 
 
HILL, Patrick (AUS)
       
 
   
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
     
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
 
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
         
 
 
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
       
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
   
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
     
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
 
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       
 
     
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
   
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
 
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
       
TEW, Alexander (GBR)
   
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
     
 
 
TEW, Alexander (GBR)
       
RAMOS MARTINS, Fabian (AND)
       
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
 
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
 
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
     
KOOPMANS, Jesse (NED)
 
KOOPMANS, Jesse (NED)
       
 
     
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
   
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
 
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
       
 
   
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
 
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
         
 
 
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
       
 
   
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
     
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Mario (ESP)
 
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Mario (ESP)
       
 
     
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
   
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
 
VAN OPSTAL, Joeri (NED)
       
GARRIDO GARCIA, Alejandro (ESP)
   
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
     
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
 
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
       
 
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
 
PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
 
PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
     
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
   
 
 
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
       
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
   
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
MARTELL, Sean (GBR)
 
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
         
 
 
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
       
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
   
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
     
FARALDO, Davide (ITA)
 
FARALDO, Davide (ITA)
       
 
     
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
   
POULSEN, Mathias (DEN)
 
POULSEN, Mathias (DEN)
       
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
   
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
     
 
 
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
       
RECROSIO, Romain (FRA)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
 
 
 
RECROSIO, Romain (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
     
GRACZYK, Nicki (GER)
 
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
       
 
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
MARIN CARRILLO, Alejandro (ESP)
 
MARIN CARRILLO, Alejandro (ESP)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
 
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
VALTONEN, Tommi (FIN)
 
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
       
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
   
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
     
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
   
    
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
     
          
        
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
 
 
 
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
   
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
     
  
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
   
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
   
    
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
       
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
   
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
     
  
PENA ARTIGAS, Eric (ESP)
   
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
   
    
SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
     
          
        
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
 
 
 
MARIN CARRILLO, Alejandro (ESP)
       
MARIN CARRILLO, Alejandro (ESP)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
     
  
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
    
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
         
  
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
         
          
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
         
  
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
       
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
       
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
         
Winner Pool C 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-