21.11.2017 [17:22:26]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
         
 
 
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
       
VALLEE, Vincent (FRA)
   
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio (ESP)
 
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio (ESP)
       
 
     
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
   
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
 
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
       
 
   
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
     
DOUKKALI, Hatim (MAR)
 
DOUKKALI, Hatim (MAR)
       
 
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
 
ACCARIE, Remi (FRA)
 
ACCARIE, Remi (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
   
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
     
KAEWASA, Tanawat (FIN)
 
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
   
ALLANSSON, Victor (SWE)
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
 
   
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
CHAUSSON, Aurelien (FRA)
 
CHAUSSON, Aurelien (FRA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
URANI, Florent (FRA)
         
 
 
URANI, Florent (FRA)
       
BOHREN, Arnaud (SUI)
   
URANI, Florent (FRA)
     
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
 
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
       
 
     
URANI, Florent (FRA)
   
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
 
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
       
 
   
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
     
SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO, Pablo (ESP)
 
SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO, Pablo (ESP)
       
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
       
URANI, Florent (FRA)
 
 
 
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
     
HERMANSEN, Herman (NOR)
 
HERMANSEN, Herman (NOR)
       
DUBOIS, Mickael (FRA)
     
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
   
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
 
DUBOIS, Mickael (FRA)
       
 
   
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
     
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
 
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
         
 
 
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
       
 
   
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
     
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
 
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
       
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
     
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
   
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
 
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
       
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
   
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
     
 
 
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
       
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
       
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
 
 
 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
     
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
 
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
       
 
     
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
   
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
 
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
       
BAKKER, Kevin (NED)
   
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
     
BOCCOTTI, Filippo (ITA)
 
BAKKER, Kevin (NED)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
         
 
 
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
       
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
   
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
     
 
 
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
       
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
     
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
   
MINGOIA, Salvatore (ITA)
 
MINGOIA, Salvatore (ITA)
       
 
   
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
     
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
 
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
       
 
       
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
 
XARGAY ANGLADA, Eduardo (ESP)
 
XARGAY ANGLADA, Eduardo (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
   
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
     
 
 
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
       
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     
SHEVCHENKO, Oleg (RUS)
   
 
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
   
SHEVCHENKO, Oleg (RUS)
     
SHEVCHENKO, Oleg (RUS)
 
SHEVCHENKO, Oleg (RUS)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
ALLANSSON, Victor (SWE)
 
CHAUSSON, Aurelien (FRA)
       
CHAUSSON, Aurelien (FRA)
   
CHAUSSON, Aurelien (FRA)
     
  
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
   
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
   
    
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
          
        
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
 
 
 
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
       
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
   
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
     
  
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
   
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
   
    
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
       
GOURLAY, Frederik (SWE)
   
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
     
  
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
   
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
   
    
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
     
          
        
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
 
 
 
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
       
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
   
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
     
  
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
   
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
   
    
SHEVCHENKO, Oleg (RUS)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
         
  
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
       
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
         
          
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
         
  
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
URANI, Florent (FRA)
       
URANI, Florent (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
     
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
         
Winner Pool C 
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
       
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-