22.11.2017 [19:54:47]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
         
 
 
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
       
 
   
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
     
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
 
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
   
BERG, Gabriel (GER)
 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
 
   
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     
FLEMING, Eoin (IRL)
 
FLEMING, Eoin (IRL)
       
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
 
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
HILL, Chandler (GBR)
   
CASERTANO, Prisco (ITA)
     
 
 
HILL, Chandler (GBR)
       
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
     
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
   
 
 
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
       
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
   
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
     
 
 
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
         
 
 
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
       
PEREIRA AMORIN, Brais (ESP)
   
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
     
 
 
PEREIRA AMORIN, Brais (ESP)
       
PALUMBO, Gaetano (ITA)
     
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
   
 
 
PALUMBO, Gaetano (ITA)
       
CONSTANT, Benjamin (FRA)
   
PALUMBO, Gaetano (ITA)
     
HOSHAL, Adam (GBR)
 
HOSHAL, Adam (GBR)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
 
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
 
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
       
 
     
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
   
EDILBIEV, Magomed (RUS)
 
EDILBIEV, Magomed (RUS)
       
XANCO BUHIGAS, Jordi (ESP)
   
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
     
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
         
 
 
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
       
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
   
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
     
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
 
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
       
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
     
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
   
 
 
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
       
FERRARI, Stefano (ITA)
   
FERRARI, Stefano (ITA)
     
 
 
FERRARI, Stefano (ITA)
       
BUENDIA LABELLA, Pablo (ESP)
       
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
 
 
 
BUENDIA LABELLA, Pablo (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
GUILLOUX, Clement (FRA)
   
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
     
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
 
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
       
 
     
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
   
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
 
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
       
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
   
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
     
 
 
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
         
 
 
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
       
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
   
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
     
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
 
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
       
PERIC, Boris (GER)
     
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
   
 
 
PERIC, Boris (GER)
       
 
   
MERCER, Thomas (GBR)
     
MERCER, Thomas (GBR)
 
MERCER, Thomas (GBR)
       
 
       
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
 
KUSTER, Florian (FRA)
 
KUSTER, Florian (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
     
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
 
MUCIENTES SISTO, Adrian (ESP)
       
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
     
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
   
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
 
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
       
 
   
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
     
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
 
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
BERG, Gabriel (GER)
 
BERG, Gabriel (GER)
       
FLEMING, Eoin (IRL)
   
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
     
  
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
   
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
   
    
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
     
          
        
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
 
 
 
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
       
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
   
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
     
  
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
   
BENJAMIN, Yoann (FRA)
   
    
SNIJDERS, Thomas (NED)
     
          
          
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
 
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
       
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
   
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
     
  
FERRARI, Stefano (ITA)
   
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
   
    
ZAKARIAN, Gagik (RUS)
     
          
        
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
 
 
 
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
       
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
   
KJELDSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
     
  
MERCER, Thomas (GBR)
   
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
   
    
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
     


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
         
  
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
       
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
         
          
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
         
  
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
         


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
         
Winner Pool A 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
       
BISSOLY, Jordan-Gilles (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-