21.11.2017 [17:21:30]European Judo Cup Malaga 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
JOURDAN, Valentin (FRA)
      
  
JOURDAN, Valentin (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
    
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
      
      
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
POTTS, Samuel (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
POTTS, Samuel (GBR)
    
NSIR MARQUILLO, Karim (AND)
      
    
POTTS, Samuel (GBR)
  
NELMARK, Oliver (DEN)
      
  
NELMARK, Oliver (DEN)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
      
  
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
    
 
      
    
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
  
TASSIER, Loris (FRA)
      
  
TASSIER, Loris (FRA)
    
CAMPI, Roberto (ITA)
      
      
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
     Winner Pool B
  
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
    
ALBISHI, Abdalkarim (KSA)
      
    
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
  
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
      
  
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
GROHN, Toni (GER)
      
  
GROHN, Toni (GER)
    
 
      
    
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
  
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
      
  
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
    
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
      
      
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
    
DIACHENKO, Alexander (ISR)
      
    
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
  
 
      
  
REID, James (GBR)
    
REID, James (GBR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
DIAO, Abderhamane (FRA)
      
  
DIAO, Abderhamane (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
      
  
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
    
SULANDER, Petteri (FIN)
      
      
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
ALTANBAKTI, Hussain Mahmoud A (KSA)
     Winner Pool D
  
JALADON, Thibault (FRA)
    
JALADON, Thibault (FRA)
      
    
D ALESSANDRO, Raffaele (ITA)
  
 
      
  
D ALESSANDRO, Raffaele (ITA)
    
D ALESSANDRO, Raffaele (ITA)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
      
  
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
    
JOURDAN, Valentin (FRA)
   
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
  
       
  
POTTS, Samuel (GBR)
    
      
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
ALBISHI, Abdalkarim (KSA)
      
  
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
    
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
   
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
  
       
  
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
    
       
DIACHENKO, Alexander (ISR)
      
  
DIACHENKO, Alexander (ISR)
    
REID, James (GBR)
   
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
  
       
  
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
    
      
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
SULANDER, Petteri (FIN)
      
  
SULANDER, Petteri (FIN)
    
DIAO, Abderhamane (FRA)
   
SULANDER, Petteri (FIN)
  
       
  
D ALESSANDRO, Raffaele (ITA)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
      
  
VANIEV, Shota (RUS)
    
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
      
       
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
      
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
Winner Pool A 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
    
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
      
Winner Pool B   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
  
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
    
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-