18.12.2018 [20:28:20]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
    
 
      
    
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
  
BRITES, Diogo (POR)
      
  
BRITES, Diogo (POR)
    
MOLINA BURGUENO, Francisco (ESP)
      
      
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
SMIT, Jim (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
SMIT, Jim (NED)
    
 
      
    
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
  
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
      
  
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
      
  
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
    
 
      
    
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
  
 
      
  
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
    
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
      
      
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
    
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
      
    
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
  
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
    
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
  
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
  
 
      
  
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
    
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
      
      
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
ANDREEV, Guerman (FRA)
    
ANDREEV, Guerman (FRA)
      
    
ANDREEV, Guerman (FRA)
  
TRILLO VALEIRO, Sergio (ESP)
      
  
TRILLO VALEIRO, Sergio (ESP)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
      
  
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
  
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
      
  
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
    
VILLANOVA, Luca (ITA)
      
      
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MVUAMA, Christopher (FRA)
  
MVUAMA, Christopher (FRA)
      
  
MVUAMA, Christopher (FRA)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
SMIT, Jim (NED)
    
SMIT, Jim (NED)
   
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
  
       
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
    
      
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
      
  
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
    
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios (GRE)
   
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
  
       
  
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
    
       
 
      
  
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
    
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
   
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
  
       
  
ANDREEV, Guerman (FRA)
    
      
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
 
      
  
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
    
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
   
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
  
       
  
MVUAMA, Christopher (FRA)
    


-100 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
       
ALBACH, Wolfgang (GER)
      
  
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
    
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
      


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DEVOS, Paul (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
    
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
  
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
    
MARGIEV, Ibragim (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-