18.12.2018 [20:27:04]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
      
  
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
    
 
      
      
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
      
    
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
  
COSTA, Lorrayna (POR)
      
  
MONTANEZ PEIROT, Carla (ESP)
    
MONTANEZ PEIROT, Carla (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
KOSONEN, Marianne (FIN)
      
  
KOSONEN, Marianne (FIN)
    
 
      
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
  
HERRERO NORIEGA, Natalia (ESP)
      
  
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      
      
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
    
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
      
    
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
  
HALUS, Roxana (ROU)
      
  
HALUS, Roxana (ROU)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
  
MARIN, Lidia (ROU)
      
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
      
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
    
 
      
    
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
  
 
      
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
    
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
MATIJEVIC, Sara (CRO)
      
  
MATIJEVIC, Sara (CRO)
    
 
      
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Elena (ESP)
      
      
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
    
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
      
    
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
  
 
      
  
CASAS, Cristina (ESP)
    
CASAS, Cristina (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
   
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
  
       
  
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
      
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
HERRERO NORIEGA, Natalia (ESP)
      
  
KOSONEN, Marianne (FIN)
    
KOSONEN, Marianne (FIN)
   
KOSONEN, Marianne (FIN)
  
       
  
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
    
       
MARIN, Lidia (ROU)
      
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
   
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
  
       
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
    
      
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
 
      
  
CASAS, Cristina (ESP)
    
CASAS, Cristina (ESP)
   
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
  
       
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
      
  
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
    
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
      
       
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
      
  
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
    
BEYSSAC-POULIN, Helena (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-