18.12.2018 [20:28:31]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
THUMM, Verena (GER)
      
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
 
      
    
THUMM, Verena (GER)
  
 
      
  
GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
    
GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
      
      
THUMM, Verena (GER)
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
    
LANZA CHACORIS, Paula (ESP)
      
    
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
IAMUNDO, Maruska (ITA)
      
  
IAMUNDO, Maruska (ITA)
    
 
      
    
IAMUNDO, Maruska (ITA)
  
GOMEZ SIERRA, Almudena (ESP)
      
  
GOMEZ SIERRA, Almudena (ESP)
    
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
      
      
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
    
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
      
    
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
  
SEVILLA SANCHEZ, Marta (ESP)
      
  
SEVILLA SANCHEZ, Marta (ESP)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
 
      
    
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
BAJO, Laura (ESP)
      
  
SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
    
SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
      
      
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
      
    
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
  
CONRADUS, Roxana (GER)
      
  
CONRADUS, Roxana (GER)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
      
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
  
RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
      
  
RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
    
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
      
    
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
  
BRUIL, Ditte (NED)
      
  
BRUIL, Ditte (NED)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
    
GARCIA TORRES, Rocio (ESP)
   
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
  
       
  
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
    
      
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
      
  
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
    
SEVILLA SANCHEZ, Marta (ESP)
   
IAMUNDO, Maruska (ITA)
  
       
  
IAMUNDO, Maruska (ITA)
    
       
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
      
  
CONRADUS, Roxana (GER)
    
CONRADUS, Roxana (GER)
   
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
       
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
      
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia (ESP)
      
  
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia (ESP)
    
BRUIL, Ditte (NED)
   
RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
  
       
  
RAYNAUD, Louise (FRA)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
      
  
BROCHOT, Noemie (FRA)
    
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
      
       
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
THUMM, Verena (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
THUMM, Verena (GER)
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
MARCOU, Julie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-