18.12.2018 [20:27:33]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
  
POU JIMENEZ, Neus (ESP)
      
  
HELLGREN, Jessika (FIN)
    
HELLGREN, Jessika (FIN)
      
      
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      
    
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
  
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
      
  
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
    
FERNANDES, Joana (POR)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
MINIAILO, Svetlana (RUS)
      
  
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
    
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
      
    
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
  
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, Jazmin (ESP)
      
  
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
    
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
      
      
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
    
BOUJU, Sif (DEN)
      
    
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
  
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Maitane (ESP)
      
  
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
      
  
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
    
 
      
    
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
  
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Sonia (ESP)
      
  
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
    
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
      
      
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
BOCCOTTI, Simona (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
BOCCOTTI, Simona (ITA)
    
MEIRON, Nitzan (ISR)
      
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
  
EZEQUIEL, Mafalda (POR)
      
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
      
  
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
    
 
      
    
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
  
MEDJOURI, Meriem (FRA)
      
  
MEDJOURI, Meriem (FRA)
    
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, Marina (ESP)
      
      
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
ROMA, Fabiola (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
    
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
      
    
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
  
LOUREIRO, Andreia (POR)
      
  
BARRERA BIRATH, Mikaela (SWE)
    
BARRERA BIRATH, Mikaela (SWE)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
FERNANDES, Joana (POR)
      
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
    
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
   
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
  
       
  
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
    
      
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
BOUJU, Sif (DEN)
      
  
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Klara (SWE)
   
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
  
       
  
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
    
       
EZEQUIEL, Mafalda (POR)
      
  
BOCCOTTI, Simona (ITA)
    
BOCCOTTI, Simona (ITA)
   
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
  
       
  
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
    
      
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
 
      
  
MEDJOURI, Meriem (FRA)
    
MEDJOURI, Meriem (FRA)
   
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
  
       
  
 
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
      
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
       
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
      
  
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
    
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
    
LUCIANO, Federica (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
DEBERDT, Gaetane (FRA)
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
    
WILSON, Malin (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-