18.12.2018 [20:26:46]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
      
  
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
  
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
      
  
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
      
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
    
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
      
    
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
  
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
      
  
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
    
MERLIN, Maxime (FRA)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
ROUSSEL, Yohan (FRA)
      
  
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
    
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
      
    
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
  
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
      
  
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
    
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
      
      
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
    
PLOUMPIS, Christos (GRE)
      
    
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
  
IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan (ESP)
      
  
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
    
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
WAKES, Henry (GBR)
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
      
  
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
    
MANGAS ANDRES, Naim (ESP)
      
      
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
ABREU, Joao (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      
    
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
      
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
    
SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
      
  
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
    
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
      
    
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
  
MARTINS, Emanuel (POR)
      
  
MARTINS, Emanuel (POR)
    
LASSA IGLESIAS, Javier (ESP)
      
      
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
PETROSINO, Mario (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
PETROSINO, Mario (ITA)
    
KOPONEN, Otto (FIN)
      
    
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
  
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
      
  
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
    
QUINTERO IGLESIAS, Juan (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
    
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
   
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
  
       
  
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
    
      
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
PLOUMPIS, Christos (GRE)
      
  
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
    
CARLINO, Luca (ITA)
   
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
  
       
  
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
    
       
WAKES, Henry (GBR)
      
  
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
    
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
   
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
  
       
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
    
      
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
      
  
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
    
MARTINS, Emanuel (POR)
   
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
  
       
  
DUMONTIER, Pierre (FRA)
    


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
      
  
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
    
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
      
       
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
      
  
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
    
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam (FRA)
    
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
MUMINOV, Bakhriddin (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-