18.12.2018 [20:27:51]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
         
 
 
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
       
 
   
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
     
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
 
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
       
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO, Oier (ESP)
     
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
   
 
 
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO, Oier (ESP)
       
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
   
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO, Oier (ESP)
     
 
 
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
       
SOARES, Andre (POR)
       
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
 
 
 
SOARES, Andre (POR)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
SOARES, Andre (POR)
     
DE BRUIN, Marco (NED)
 
DE BRUIN, Marco (NED)
       
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
     
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
   
 
 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
   
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
     
 
 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
         
 
 
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
       
VALERIANI, Leonardo (ITA)
   
VALERIANI, Leonardo (ITA)
     
 
 
VALERIANI, Leonardo (ITA)
       
WARD, Alister (FRA)
     
WARD, Alister (FRA)
   
 
 
WARD, Alister (FRA)
       
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
   
WARD, Alister (FRA)
     
 
 
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
       
 
       
WARD, Alister (FRA)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool B 
LEKISHVILI, Lasha (GBR)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
     
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
 
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
       
 
     
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
SOUZA, Gabriel (POR)
 
SOUZA, Gabriel (POR)
       
 
   
HAMDAOUI, Soufian (MAR)
     
HAMDAOUI, Soufian (MAR)
 
HAMDAOUI, Soufian (MAR)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
         
 
 
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
       
 
   
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
     
BORGES, Fabio (POR)
 
BORGES, Fabio (POR)
       
 
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
   
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
 
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
       
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
   
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
 
 
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
       
 
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
 
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
 
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
MISIROV, Ismail (RUS)
   
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
     
 
 
MISIROV, Ismail (RUS)
       
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
     
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
   
 
 
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
       
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
   
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
     
 
 
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
         
 
 
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
       
MARTIN, James (GBR)
   
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
     
MONTERO GONZALEZ, Mario (ESP)
 
MARTIN, James (GBR)
       
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
     
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
   
 
 
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
       
PANAGIOTOU, Eleftherios Marios (GRE)
   
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
     
 
 
PANAGIOTOU, Eleftherios Marios (GRE)
       
 
       
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool D 
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
   
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
     
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
 
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
       
SERRA, Bernardo (POR)
     
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
   
 
 
SERRA, Bernardo (POR)
       
 
   
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
 
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
   
SOARES, Andre (POR)
     
  
SOARES, Andre (POR)
   
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
   
    
NANOR, Kevin (FRA)
     
          
        
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
 
 
 
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
       
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
   
BENITO ROCHER, Carlos (ESP)
     
  
VALERIANI, Leonardo (ITA)
   
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
    
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
     
          
          
 
 
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
       
KORKKO, Elias (FIN)
   
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
     
  
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
   
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
   
    
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
     
          
        
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
 
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
 
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
       
 
   
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
     
  
MANCIOPPI, Gabriele (ITA)
   
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
   
    
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
         
  
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
         
          
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
         
  
WARD, Alister (FRA)
       
WARD, Alister (FRA)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
       
WARD, Alister (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
         
Winner Pool C 
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
       
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-