18.12.2018 [20:28:06]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      
  
HAM, Eric (GBR)
    
 
      
    
HAM, Eric (GBR)
  
GABLER, Alexander Bernd (GER)
      
  
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
    
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
      
      
HAM, Eric (GBR)
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis (ESP)
    
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
      
    
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis (ESP)
  
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
      
  
AVALIANI, Tristan (FRA)
    
SOARES, Moises (POR)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
      
  
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
    
MINGOIA, Salvatore (ITA)
      
    
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
  
TUTUNAROV, Yoan (NOR)
      
  
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
    
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
      
      
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
MOREL, Valentin (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
    
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
      
    
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
  
RADEV, Rumen (BUL)
      
  
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
    
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
      
  
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
    
AGUILAR VEGA, Carlos (ESP)
      
    
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
      
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
      
      
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
SEIB, Warren (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KING, Sam (AUS)
    
KING, Sam (AUS)
      
    
KING, Sam (AUS)
  
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio (ESP)
      
  
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio (ESP)
    
MOFFAT, Aiden (GBR)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
      
  
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
    
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
      
    
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
  
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
      
  
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
    
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
      
      
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
PACITTI, Daniel (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PACITTI, Daniel (GBR)
    
LESAFFRE, Dorian (FRA)
      
    
BOCCOTTI, Filippo (ITA)
  
BOCCOTTI, Filippo (ITA)
      
  
BOCCOTTI, Filippo (ITA)
    
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
    
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
   
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
  
       
  
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis (ESP)
    
      
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
RADEV, Rumen (BUL)
      
  
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
    
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
   
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
  
       
  
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
    
       
AGUILAR VEGA, Carlos (ESP)
      
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
   
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
  
       
  
KING, Sam (AUS)
    
      
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
      
  
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
    
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
  
       
  
BOCCOTTI, Filippo (ITA)
    


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
      
  
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
    
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
      
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
      
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
    
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
  
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
    
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-