18.12.2018 [20:26:43]European Judo Cup Malaga 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
      
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
  
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
      
  
LEGOUX, Clement (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
    
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
      
    
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
  
MONREAL CIAURRIZ, Lucas (ESP)
      
  
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
    
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
      
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
  
BOAVIDA, Rodrigo (POR)
      
  
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
      
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
EL FAIZ, Julien (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
  
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
      
  
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
      
  
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
    
 
      
    
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
  
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
      
  
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
    
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
      
      
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
      
    
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
  
HOOGEBOOM, Ralph (NED)
      
  
HOOGEBOOM, Ralph (NED)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
      
  
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
    
 
      
    
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
  
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
      
  
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
    
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      
      
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
BUBANJA, Marko (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
BUBANJA, Marko (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
  
 
      
  
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
    
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
    
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
   
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
  
       
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
    
      
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
BOAVIDA, Rodrigo (POR)
      
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
   
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
  
       
  
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
    
       
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
      
  
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
    
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
   
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
  
       
  
MATTSSON, Olle (SWE)
    
      
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      
  
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
    
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
   
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
  
       
  
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
      
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
      
       
GRANDHAIE, Hugo (FRA)
      
  
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
    
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MAGKEYEV, Ourouzmag (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
Winner Pool B   
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
  
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
    
KHACHIDZE, Teimuraz (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-