20.10.2020 [17:35:59]European Open Madrid 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
         
 
 
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
       
BOTTIEAU, Jean Yves (BEL)
   
BOTTIEAU, Jean Yves (BEL)
     
 
 
BOTTIEAU, Jean Yves (BEL)
       
KHOMENTOVSKIY, Nikita (RUS)
     
KHOMENTOVSKIY, Nikita (RUS)
   
 
 
KHOMENTOVSKIY, Nikita (RUS)
       
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav (CZE)
   
KHOMENTOVSKIY, Nikita (RUS)
     
 
 
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav (CZE)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
 
 
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     Winner Pool A 
MADDALONI, Marco (ITA)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     
 
 
MADDALONI, Marco (ITA)
       
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
 
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
     
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
         
 
 
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, Javier (ESP)
   
RAMIREZ RAMOS, Javier (ESP)
     
 
 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, Javier (ESP)
       
KISS, Norbert (HUN)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
 
 
GOSIEWSKI, Jan (GBR)
       
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
 
 
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     
 
 
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
       
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
     
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
   
 
 
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
       
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
   
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
     
 
 
MADEIRA, Edson (MOZ)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
DAWSON, Patrick (GBR)
         
 
 
DAWSON, Patrick (GBR)
       
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
   
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
     
 
 
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
       
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
     
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
   
NICOLAESCU, Eduard (ROU)
 
GIGANI, Phridon (GEO)
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
   
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
     
 
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
       
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
 
 
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
     Winner Pool C 
ROMERO AZPITARTE, Miguel (ESP)
   
ALVES, Andre (POR)
     
 
 
ROMERO AZPITARTE, Miguel (ESP)
       
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
   
 
 
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
       
BRYSZ, Adam (POL)
   
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
 
 
BRYSZ, Adam (POL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
         
 
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
   
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
     
 
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
       
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
CHEUNG, Chi Yip (HKG)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
 
 
CHEUNG, Chi Yip (HKG)
       
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
 
 
 
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
ZAKHEIM, Tomer (ISR)
   
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
     
 
 
ZAKHEIM, Tomer (ISR)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
   
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
 
 
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
KHOMENTOVSKIY, Nikita (RUS)
         
  
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
         
    
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
          
  
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
          
          
          
          
ALVES, Andre (POR)
         
  
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
         
    
ALVES, Andre (POR)
     
          
  
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
         
Winner Pool A 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
     
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-