20.10.2020 [19:11:40]European Open Madrid 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
  
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
  
KHAPTSEV, Atrur (RUS)
      
  
KHAPTSEV, Atrur (RUS)
    
SASSON, Or (ISR)
      
      
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
    
 
      
    
SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
  
SILVA, Diogo (POR)
      
  
SILVA, Diogo (POR)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
    
 
      
    
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
  
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
      
  
MASCETTI, Alessio (ITA)
    
MASCETTI, Alessio (ITA)
      
      
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
     Winner Pool B
  
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
    
 
      
    
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
  
PEREZ DURAN, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ DURAN, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
 
      
    
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
  
ANGELO, Hugo (POR)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
      
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
BENAZCO ANGEL, Carlos Daniel (ESP)
      
  
BENAZCO ANGEL, Carlos Daniel (ESP)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
MALKI , El Mehdi (MAR)
      
  
MALKI , El Mehdi (MAR)
    
 
      
    
KOLESNYK, Andriy (UKR)
  
KHAKHALEISHVILI, Rostomi (GEO)
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andriy (UKR)
    
KOLESNYK, Andriy (UKR)
      
      
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
THOREL, Matthieu (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
THOREL, Matthieu (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
  
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
      
  
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SCHERRENBERG, Pascal (NED)
      
  
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
    
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
      
    
ISLAM, Amr Abd Alla (EGY)
  
       
  
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
    
       
       
       
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
KOLESNYK, Andriy (UKR)
      
    
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
  
       
  
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
    
CERAJ, Matjaz (SLO)
      
Winner Pool B   
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
KESAEV, Sergey (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-