29.03.2020 [23:17:41]European Judo Open Lisbon 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
     Winner Pool A
  
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
    
 
      
    
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
  
CRUZ, Jennifer (MEX)
      
  
RIBEIRO, Ines (POR)
    
RIBEIRO, Ines (POR)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
ERTL, Maria (GER)
      
  
ERTL, Maria (GER)
    
 
      
    
ERTL, Maria (GER)
  
 
      
  
SANCHEZ PIEDAD, Susana (ESP)
    
SANCHEZ PIEDAD, Susana (ESP)
      
      
ERTL, Maria (GER)
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
    
 
      
    
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
      
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
    
WOLFSLAG, Miranda (NED)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
FERNANDES, Joana (POR)
      
  
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
    
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
      
      
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
 
      
    
GAGARINA, Olga (RUS)
  
GOMEZ SIERRA, Almudena (ESP)
      
  
GAGARINA, Olga (RUS)
    
GAGARINA, Olga (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
      
  
NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
    
 
      
    
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
  
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
      
  
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
    
BAJO, Laura (ESP)
      
      
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
    
 
      
    
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
      
  
THUMM, Verena (GER)
    
SILVA, Djamila (CPV)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
GONZALEZ, Oritia (ARG)
      
  
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
    
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
      
    
ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
  
       
  
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
    
       
       
       
GAGARINA, Olga (RUS)
      
  
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
    
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
      
    
ERTL, Maria (GER)
  
       
  
ERTL, Maria (GER)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
ERTL, Maria (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
ENTE, Birgit (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-