10.04.2020 [07:49:23]European Judo Open Lisbon 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
  
BORGES, Sandra (CPV)
      
  
IKALA, Anni (FIN)
    
IKALA, Anni (FIN)
      
      
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      
    
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
  
GIORGIS, Valentina (ITA)
      
  
GIORGIS, Valentina (ITA)
    
ETIENNAR, Treicy (FRA)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
KHOMENTOVSKAIA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
KHOMENTOVSKAIA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
 
      
    
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
  
ALMEIDA, Filipa (POR)
      
  
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
    
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
      
      
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
     Winner Pool B
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
 
      
    
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
  
LISSON, Jacqueline (GER)
      
  
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
    
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
 
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
    
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
NARVAEZ, Gabriela (ARG)
     Winner Pool C
  
NARVAEZ, Gabriela (ARG)
    
EL HARCHAOUI, Meryem (MAR)
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
JORGE, Ana (POR)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
MUELLER, Johanna (GER)
      
  
MUELLER, Johanna (GER)
    
 
      
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
  
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
      
  
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      
      
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
    
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      
    
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
  
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
      
  
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
    
SANCHES, Ariana (CPV)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
  
       
  
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
    
       
       
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
       
  
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
RIGHETTI, Anna (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-