10.07.2020 [12:07:36]European Judo Open Lisbon 2015 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
      
  
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
    
 
      
    
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
  
CANTONI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
CANTONI, Giulia (ITA)
    
OCHOA, Debanhi (MEX)
      
      
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
    
 
      
    
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
  
 
      
  
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
    
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
 
      
  
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
    
BUTKEREIT, Miriam (GER)
      
      
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
    
 
      
    
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
  
SENA, Ana (POR)
      
  
SENA, Ana (POR)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
      
  
FERRARI, Valeria (ITA)
    
 
      
      
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
    
 
      
    
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
  
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
      
  
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
    
WERNER, Jenny (GER)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
      
  
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
    
 
      
    
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
  
OLIVEIRA, Amanda (BRA)
      
  
OLIVEIRA, Amanda (BRA)
    
 
      
      
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
    
 
      
    
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
  
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
      
  
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
    
POO, Andrea (MEX)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
       
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
    
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
  
       
  
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
    
       
       
       
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
      
    
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
  
       
  
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
    
TIMO, Barbara (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
  
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
    
FLETCHER, Megan (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-