10.04.2020 [08:39:49]European Judo Open Madrid 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
 
      
  
MAMMADSOY, Davud (AZE)
    
MAMMADSOY, Davud (AZE)
      
      
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
    
 
      
    
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
  
SACRAS, Damien (POR)
      
  
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
    
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
 
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
MAHARRAMOV, Sadig (AZE)
      
      
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
KULIKOV, Dmitriy (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
KULIKOV, Dmitriy (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KULIKOV, Dmitriy (RUS)
  
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
      
  
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
  
 
      
  
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo (ESP)
    
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo (ESP)
      
      
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
SHEMESH, Yoav (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHEMESH, Yoav (ISR)
    
 
      
    
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
      
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
    
ABREU, Joao (POR)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
      
  
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
    
 
      
    
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
  
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
      
  
MOHAMEDI, Kamel (FRA)
    
KHERTEK, Sayan (RUS)
      
      
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
    
 
      
    
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
  
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
      
  
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
    
ALMOG, Assaf (ISR)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
KULIKOV, Dmitriy (RUS)
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
       
  
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
    
       
       
       
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
      
  
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
    
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
      
    
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
  
       
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
Winner Pool C 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-