10.04.2020 [08:02:25]European Judo Open Madrid 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
      
  
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
  
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
      
  
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
    
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu (FRA)
      
      
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
    
ASTAFEV, Aleksei (RUS)
      
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
    
BRINGAS, Tomas (CHI)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
      
  
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
  
LEE, Kwok Wing (HKG)
      
  
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
      
      
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
  
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
      
  
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
    
MUCIENTES SISTO, Tomas (ESP)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
      
  
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
    
 
      
    
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
  
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
      
  
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
    
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
      
      
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
SANTANA, Lwilli (DOM)
     Winner Pool C
  
TURNER, Aaron (GBR)
    
TURNER, Aaron (GBR)
      
    
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
  
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
      
  
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
VOELK, Christopher (GER)
      
  
VOELK, Christopher (GER)
    
 
      
    
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
      
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
    
CARMO, Luis (POR)
      
      
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
HERRERO OSORNO, Ares (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
HERRERO OSORNO, Ares (ESP)
    
 
      
    
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
  
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
      
  
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
    
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
    
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
      
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
  
       
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
    
       
       
       
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
      
  
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
    
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
      
    
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
  
       
  
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
    
GADANOV, Alim (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
  
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHEVOTSUKOV, Rustam (RUS)
    
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-