20.10.2017 [20:55:44]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
      
  
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
    
REITAN, Henrik (NOR)
      
    
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
  
OMBOLI, Renato (HUN)
      
  
OMBOLI, Renato (HUN)
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
      
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
OLIVAR, Cedric (FRA)
    
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
      
    
HAGENEDER, Maximilian (AUT)
  
HAGENEDER, Maximilian (AUT)
      
  
HAGENEDER, Maximilian (AUT)
    
LYSENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
      
  
DOMANSKI, Tomasz (POL)
    
DOMANSKI, Tomasz (POL)
      
    
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
      
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
    
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
      
      
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
    
THOMPSON, Rhys (GBR)
      
    
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
  
PLESCA, Petru (MDA)
      
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
    
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
    
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
  
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
      
  
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
    
TACHII, Denis (MDA)
      
      
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
    
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov (ISR)
      
    
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
  
KONCZ, Botond (ROU)
      
  
KONCZ, Botond (ROU)
    
KRUEGER, Mariusz (POL)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      
  
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
    
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
      
    
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
  
BUDA, Andrei (ROU)
      
  
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
      
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
SKELLEY, Christopher (GBR)
      
    
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
      
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
    
LOUZOUN, Almog (ISR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
HAGENEDER, Maximilian (AUT)
      
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
    
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
      
    
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
  
       
  
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
    
       
       
       
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
    
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
  
       
  
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
    
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
  
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
      
Winner Pool C 
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
    
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-