18.12.2017 [10:40:45]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
  
KLEMM, Lukas (GER)
      
  
KLEMM, Lukas (GER)
    
KOFFIJBERG, Bas (NED)
      
      
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
    
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
      
    
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
  
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
      
  
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
    
PASARE, Razvan (ROU)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
      
  
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
    
 
      
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
  
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
      
  
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
    
WALA, Adrian (POL)
      
      
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
    
 
      
    
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
  
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
      
  
MAHARRAMOV, Sadig (AZE)
    
MAHARRAMOV, Sadig (AZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
 
      
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
  
HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
      
  
HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
    
SIMO, Iozsef (ROU)
      
      
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
CUJBA, Valeriu (MDA)
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
  
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
    
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
      
  
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
  
ALMAMMADOV, Rasim (AZE)
      
  
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
    
FERRETTI, Andrea (ITA)
      
      
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
    
TAPOC, Alexandru (ROU)
      
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
  
FERGUSON, David (GBR)
      
  
MORGOYEV, Bekirbek (UKR)
    
MORGOYEV, Bekirbek (UKR)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
      
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
    
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      
    
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
  
       
  
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
    
       
       
       
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
       
  
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
RAHIMA, Alon (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-