17.08.2017 [16:30:56]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
 
 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
 
   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
BILLIET, Sandrine (BEL)
 
BILLIET, Sandrine (BEL)
       
 
     
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
   
GIORGIS, Valentina (ITA)
 
GIORGIS, Valentina (ITA)
       
 
   
GIORGIS, Valentina (ITA)
     
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
 
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
       
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
 
 
 
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
     
HORVATH, Florisa (ROU)
 
HORVATH, Florisa (ROU)
       
LIEBEL, Paz (ISR)
     
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
   
 
 
LIEBEL, Paz (ISR)
       
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
   
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
     
 
 
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
         
 
 
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
       
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
   
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
     
 
 
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
       
 
     
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
   
POLYAK, Krisztina (HUN)
 
POLYAK, Krisztina (HUN)
       
 
   
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
     
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
 
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
       
HUSEYNOVA, Khanim (AZE)
       
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
 
 
 
HUSEYNOVA, Khanim (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
HUSEYNOVA, Khanim (AZE)
     
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya (UKR)
 
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya (UKR)
       
 
     
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
   
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
 
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
       
 
   
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
     
SCHWILLE, Jennifer (GER)
 
SCHWILLE, Jennifer (GER)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
         
 
 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
       
 
   
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
     
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
     
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
   
 
 
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
       
 
   
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
 
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       
HERRMANN, Vivian (GER)
       
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
 
 
 
HERRMANN, Vivian (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
ABATE, Simona (ITA)
   
HERRMANN, Vivian (GER)
     
 
 
ABATE, Simona (ITA)
       
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
     
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
   
 
 
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
       
 
   
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
     
PREDA, Otilia (ROU)
 
PREDA, Otilia (ROU)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
         
 
 
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
 
   
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     
BUSTO, Francesca (ITA)
 
BUSTO, Francesca (ITA)
       
LOPEZ AGUILERA, Angeles (ESP)
     
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
   
 
 
LOPEZ AGUILERA, Angeles (ESP)
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
   
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
     
 
 
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
 
 
 
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
     
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
 
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
       
GRECI, Martina (ITA)
     
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
   
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
 
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
       
 
   
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
     
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
 
BABCENCO, Doina (POR)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
         
  
REIMANN, Lea (GER)
       
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
         
    
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     
          
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
         
  
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
         
    
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
     
          
  
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
IWEMA, Iris (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-