28.06.2017 [02:58:05]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
HAJIAGHALI, Orkhan (AZE)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
 
TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
       
MOISEI, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
   
 
 
MOISEI, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
   
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
     
 
 
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
 
 
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     Winner Pool A 
TANASE, Marian (ROU)
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
 
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
       
BOUBA, Daikii (FRA)
     
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
   
RASKOPINE, Alexander (ISR)
 
RASKOPINE, Alexander (ISR)
       
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
   
RASKOPINE, Alexander (ISR)
     
 
 
CRESSI, Diego (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
         
 
 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
       
CAPATINA, Andrei (ROU)
   
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
     
BURDUN, Andrii (UKR)
 
BURDUN, Andrii (UKR)
       
ZHUKOV, Petr (RUS)
     
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
 
 
ZHUKOV, Petr (RUS)
       
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
       
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
 
 
 
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
   
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
     
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
       
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
   
 
 
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
 
   
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     
FARALDO, Davide (ITA)
 
FARALDO, Davide (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
         
 
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
LOMBARDO, Daniel (ITA)
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
 
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
       
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
   
 
 
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
       
 
   
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
LAZEA, Remus (ROU)
 
LAZEA, Remus (ROU)
       
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
 
 
 
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
     Winner Pool C 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     
DEWAR, Jonathan (GBR)
 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
 
     
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
   
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
 
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
       
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
   
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
     
BUDURE, Alexandru (ROU)
 
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
         
 
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
       
FARKAS, Bertalan (ROU)
   
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
     
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
 
FARKAS, Bertalan (ROU)
       
VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
     
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
   
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
 
VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
       
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
   
VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
     
 
 
VEGVARI, Martin (HUN)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
   
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
     
EHRMANN, Dennis (GER)
 
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
       
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
     
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
   
 
 
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
       
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
   
HASANAGAEV, Robert (UKR)
     
HASANAGAEV, Robert (UKR)
 
HASANAGAEV, Robert (UKR)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
STEFANELLI, Biagio (ITA)
         
  
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
         
    
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     
          
  
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
          
          
          
          
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
         
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
         
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     
          
  
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-