17.08.2017 [16:35:23]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
MOFFAT, Aiden (GBR)
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
     
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
 
TATARESCU, Norin (MDA)
       
BARDOCZ, Richard (ROU)
     
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
   
 
 
BARDOCZ, Richard (ROU)
       
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
   
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
     
 
 
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
       
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu (FRA)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
 
 
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
   
LITTLE LEBRETON, Mathieu (FRA)
     
LAZEA, Amado (ROU)
 
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
       
 
     
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
   
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
 
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
       
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
   
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
     
SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO, Pablo (ESP)
 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
   
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
 
LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
       
SMITH, Jack (GBR)
     
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
   
 
 
SMITH, Jack (GBR)
       
 
   
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
     
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
 
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
 
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     Winner Pool B 
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
   
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
     
 
 
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
       
 
     
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
   
KOLEIN, Julian (GER)
 
KOLEIN, Julian (GER)
       
BURLACU, Dumitru (MDA)
   
DEMIERBE, Loic (BEL)
     
DEMIERBE, Loic (BEL)
 
DEMIERBE, Loic (BEL)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         
 
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
KERN, Jan (SLO)
   
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
 
 
KERN, Jan (SLO)
       
BLANARU, Gheorghe (MDA)
     
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
   
 
 
BLANARU, Gheorghe (MDA)
       
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
   
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
     
GAVRIL, Dumitru (ROU)
 
PARLATI, Enrico (ITA)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
 
 
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     Winner Pool C 
URANI, Florent (FRA)
   
URANI, Florent (FRA)
     
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
 
URANI, Florent (FRA)
       
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
     
URANI, Florent (FRA)
   
 
 
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
       
DAWSON, Patrick (GBR)
   
DAWSON, Patrick (GBR)
     
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
 
DAWSON, Patrick (GBR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         
 
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
   
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
     
VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA)
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
 
     
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
   
BURLAC, Dan (MDA)
 
BURLAC, Dan (MDA)
       
 
   
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
 
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
 
 
 
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
     Winner Pool D 
HASAN, Or (ISR)
   
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
     
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
 
HASAN, Or (ISR)
       
SZOKE, Laszlo (ROU)
     
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
   
 
 
SZOKE, Laszlo (ROU)
       
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
   
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
     
 
 
RIPANDELLI, Davide (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
         
  
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
       
MELONI, Augusto (ITA)
         
    
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
          
  
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
          
          
          
          
URANI, Florent (FRA)
         
  
URANI, Florent (FRA)
       
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
         
    
URANI, Florent (FRA)
     
          
  
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
Winner Pool A 
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
       
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
     
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         
Winner Pool C 
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-