18.12.2017 [14:51:13]European Judo Open Bucharest 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
 
      
    
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
DELL ANNA, Fabio (ITA)
      
  
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
      
      
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
  
HUSEYNOV, Isa (AZE)
      
  
DI FEDERICO, Tiziano (ITA)
    
DI FEDERICO, Tiziano (ITA)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
 
      
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
  
MELBOURNE, Andrew (GBR)
      
  
RUDNYK, Anton (UKR)
    
RUDNYK, Anton (UKR)
      
      
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
      
  
CROITORU, Mircea (ROU)
    
BECCHETTI, Nicola (ITA)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
 
      
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
  
PEPOLI, Claudio (ITA)
      
  
PEPOLI, Claudio (ITA)
    
HODGSON, Jack (GBR)
      
      
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
    
 
      
    
ZVIERIEV, Sergii (UKR)
  
FERRER, Rafael (PUR)
      
  
ZVIERIEV, Sergii (UKR)
    
ZVIERIEV, Sergii (UKR)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
      
  
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
    
VINATORU, Gheorghe (ROU)
      
      
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
 
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
      
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
    
OBEDIN, Viazeslav (ISR)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
    
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
  
       
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
       
       
       
ZVIERIEV, Sergii (UKR)
      
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
  
       
  
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-