26.06.2019 [09:59:15]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
      
  
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
    
 
      
    
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
  
ANSAH, Ferdinand (NED)
      
  
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
    
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
      
      
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
     Winner Pool A
  
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
    
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
    
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
  
MOLINA BURGUENO, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
    
SILVA, Pedro (POR)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
      
  
SNIPPE, Jelle (NED)
    
 
      
    
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
  
TEODOSIO, Alexandre (POR)
      
  
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
    
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
      
      
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
    
 
      
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
  
CAVANNA, Federico (ITA)
      
  
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
    
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
      
  
MEDINA, Lewis (DOM)
    
 
      
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
  
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
      
  
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
      
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
    
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
      
    
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
  
CALDER, Cailin (GBR)
      
  
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
    
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
      
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
 
      
    
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
      
  
MORENO, Andres Felipe (ITA)
    
TRILLO VALEIRO, Sergio (ESP)
      
      
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
HERBST, Daniel (GER)
    
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
      
    
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
  
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
      
  
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
    
BRITES, Diogo (POR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
      
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
  
       
  
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
    
       
       
       
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
  
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
    
CATHARINA, Simeon (NED)
      
    
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
  
       
  
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TERHEC, Joseph (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
    
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
  
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
      
Winner Pool C 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-