16.01.2019 [06:58:39]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
WISZNIEWSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
      
      
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    
 
      
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
  
SALENS, Ellen (BEL)
      
  
SALENS, Ellen (BEL)
    
MONTANEZ PEIROT, Carla (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
  
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
      
  
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
    
GARCIA, Paola (PUR)
      
      
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
GABRIELLI, Scarlett (FRA)
      
  
GABRIELLI, Scarlett (FRA)
    
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
      
      
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
    
 
      
    
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
  
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
      
  
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Elena (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
 
      
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
  
AYMARD, Virginia (FRA)
    
AYMARD, Virginia (FRA)
      
      
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
    
ERDELYI, Lilla (HUN)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
    
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
  
       
  
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
    
       
       
       
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
       
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
PAVLENKO, Anastasia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-