16.01.2019 [06:54:38]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
      
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
BABI, Alda (AND)
      
    
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
  
BLACKIE, Abbi (GBR)
      
  
ROUVIERE, Nathalie (GER)
    
ROUVIERE, Nathalie (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
LANZA CHACORIS, Paula (ESP)
      
  
EDDINARI, Lamia (MAR)
    
EDDINARI, Lamia (MAR)
      
      
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
 
      
    
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
CAMPESE, Annarita (ITA)
      
  
AGUILAR VEGA, Elena (ESP)
    
AGUILAR VEGA, Elena (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
  
ESTEVE, Irene (ESP)
      
  
ESTEVE, Irene (ESP)
    
CASTRO, Teresa (POR)
      
      
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
    
BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, Izaskun (ESP)
      
    
KEMMINK, Julie (NED)
  
KEMMINK, Julie (NED)
      
  
KEMMINK, Julie (NED)
    
TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
  
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
      
  
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
    
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
      
      
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
ECHEVARRIA, Francine (PUR)
      
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
  
SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
      
  
SOLLEY, Lanina (GBR)
    
YELMURATOVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
      
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
  
       
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
       
       
       
KEMMINK, Julie (NED)
      
  
KEMMINK, Julie (NED)
    
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
       
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
Winner Pool B   
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-