21.03.2019 [19:07:45]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
         
 
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
HOFAECKER, Sebastian (GER)
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
LEKISHVILI, Lasha (GBR)
 
HOFAECKER, Sebastian (GER)
       
 
     
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
   
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
 
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto (ESP)
       
 
   
ZONIS, Eyal (ISR)
     
ZONIS, Eyal (ISR)
 
ZONIS, Eyal (ISR)
       
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
 
 
 
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
     
 
 
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
       
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
     
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
   
 
 
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
       
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO, Oier (ESP)
   
WALA, Adrian (POL)
     
WALA, Adrian (POL)
 
WALA, Adrian (POL)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
         
 
 
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
POULSEN, Mathias (DEN)
   
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
     
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
 
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
       
 
     
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
   
BORGES, Fabio (POR)
 
BORGES, Fabio (POR)
       
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
   
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
     
 
 
GARCIA TORNE, David (ESP)
       
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
 
 
 
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
     
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
       
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
     
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
   
 
 
ROMERO, Andres (ESP)
       
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
   
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
     
 
 
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
 
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
 
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
       
 
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
WARD, Alister (FRA)
 
WARD, Alister (FRA)
       
TSIKANOV, Islam (RUS)
   
WARD, Alister (FRA)
     
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
 
TSIKANOV, Islam (RUS)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
 
 
 
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur (MOZ)
   
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
 
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
       
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
     
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
   
 
 
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
       
 
   
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
     
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
 
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
         
 
 
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
       
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
   
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
 
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
       
 
     
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
   
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
 
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
       
 
   
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
     
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat (KAZ)
 
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat (KAZ)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
 
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     Winner Pool D 
MARTIN, James (GBR)
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
 
 
MARTIN, James (GBR)
       
 
     
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
   
PHILIPP, Leon (GER)
 
PHILIPP, Leon (GER)
       
DOBRANOWSKI, Bartosz (POL)
   
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
     
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
 
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
         
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
         
    
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
     
          
  
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
       
          
          
          
          
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian (ESP)
         
  
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
         
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
          
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
       
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-