26.06.2019 [10:00:02]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
 
 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
ALMEIDA, Joao (POR)
   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
 
GISMONDO, Andrea (ITA)
       
AGUILAR VEGA, Carlos (ESP)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
   
 
 
AGUILAR VEGA, Carlos (ESP)
       
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
   
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
     
 
 
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
       
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
       
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
 
 
 
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis (ESP)
   
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     
MATT, Naim (SUI)
 
MATT, Naim (SUI)
       
DIALLO, Lucas (BUR)
     
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
   
 
 
DIALLO, Lucas (BUR)
       
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
   
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
     
 
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
         
 
 
WILLIAMS, Daniel (GBR)
       
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
   
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
     
SILVA, Antonio (POR)
 
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
       
SETZ, Martin (GER)
     
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
   
 
 
SETZ, Martin (GER)
       
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aquilino (ESP)
   
SETZ, Martin (GER)
     
 
 
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aquilino (ESP)
       
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
       
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
 
 
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
     Winner Pool B 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos (ESP)
   
LANGLOIS, Bradley (CAN)
     
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
 
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
       
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
   
 
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
GARCIA SANCHEZ, Ivan (AND)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
 
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
 
   
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
     
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
 
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
       
SEIB, Warren (CAN)
     
UMAROV, Naib (RUS)
   
UMAROV, Naib (RUS)
 
UMAROV, Naib (RUS)
       
 
   
UMAROV, Naib (RUS)
     
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
 
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
       
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
 
 
 
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
     Winner Pool C 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
   
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
     
METELLUS, Philippe Abel (HAI)
 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
       
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
     
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
   
 
 
ISAEV, Hamsat (GER)
       
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
   
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
     
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
 
BRUNO, Emanuele (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         
 
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
   
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
RAMOS MARTINS, Fabian (AND)
 
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
       
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
     
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
   
REIS, David (POR)
 
REIS, David (POR)
       
 
   
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
     
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
 
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
       
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
       
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
 
 
 
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier (ESP)
   
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
     
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
 
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
       
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
     
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
   
 
 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
       
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
   
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
     
 
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
         
  
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
       
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
         
    
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     
          
  
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
       
          
          
          
          
UMAROV, Naib (RUS)
         
  
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
       
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
         
    
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
          
  
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
       
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-